# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceska Trebova | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:6 | 15 | |
2. | Svitavy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 | |
3. | SK Pardubicky | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 10 | |
4. | Lazne Bohdanec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 10 | |
5. | Lanskroun | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 10 | |
6. | Libisany | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:14 | 10 | |
7. | Chocen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 8 | |
8. | Prosetin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 7 | |
9. | Horni Redice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | 7 | |
10. | Vysoke Myto B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 | |
11. | Prelouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 4 | |
12. | Litomysl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 4 | |
13. | Hermanuv Mestec | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 | |
14. | Holice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | 3 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | 2 | |
16. | Moravany | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceska Trebova | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 35:9 | 27 | |
2. | Lanskroun | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:14 | 22 | |
3. | Svitavy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:9 | 22 | |
4. | Lazne Bohdanec | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:10 | 21 | |
5. | Libisany | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:28 | 19 | |
6. | Chocen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:22 | 14 | |
7. | Vysoke Myto B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 14 | |
8. | SK Pardubicky | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 13 | |
9. | Horni Redice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:23 | 13 | |
10. | Holice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | 12 | |
11. | Litomysl | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 10 | |
12. | Prelouc | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | 9 | |
13. | Hermanuv Mestec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | 9 | |
14. | Prosetin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | 8 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | 6 | |
16. | Moravany | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:24 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 51:16 | 37 | |
2. | Svitavy | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | 34 | |
3. | Libisany | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 42:36 | 31 | |
4. | Lazne Bohdanec | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:15 | 29 | |
5. | Lanskroun | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 26 | |
6. | Horni Redice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:28 | 25 | |
7. | Chocen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | 22 | |
8. | Litomysl | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:19 | 22 | |
9. | Vysoke Myto B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 | 22 | |
10. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | 18 | |
11. | SK Pardubicky | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | 17 | |
12. | Holice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 26:38 | 16 | |
13. | Prelouc | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:30 | 14 | |
14. | Prosetin | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | 11 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:33 | 7 | |
16. | Moravany | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:51 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceska Trebova | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 61:22 | 45 | |
2. | Svitavy | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:21 | 41 | |
3. | Libisany | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 54:43 | 40 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 46:26 | 38 | |
5. | Horni Redice | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 48:34 | 38 | |
6. | Lazne Bohdanec | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 41:25 | 36 | |
7. | Vysoke Myto B | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:35 | 32 | |
8. | Chocen | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 45:44 | 28 | |
9. | Holice | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 38:43 | 28 | |
10. | Litomysl | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | 26 | |
11. | SK Pardubicky | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 36:34 | 26 | |
12. | Hermanuv Mestec | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:41 | 22 | |
13. | Prelouc | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 23:37 | 16 | |
14. | Prosetin | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:41 | 16 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16:43 | 11 | |
16. | Moravany | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 21:68 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libisany | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 65:48 | 49 | |
2. | Ceska Trebova | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 65:28 | 48 | |
3. | Horni Redice | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 66:35 | 47 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 51:26 | 47 | |
5. | Svitavy | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 47:23 | 47 | |
6. | Vysoke Myto B | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 37:35 | 39 | |
7. | Lazne Bohdanec | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 43:33 | 36 | |
8. | Litomysl | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 37:27 | 35 | |
9. | Chocen | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 47:46 | 32 | |
10. | Holice | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 40:52 | 28 | |
11. | SK Pardubicky | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 36:42 | 26 | |
12. | Hermanuv Mestec | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 33:47 | 25 | |
13. | Prosetin | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 27:44 | 22 | |
14. | Prelouc | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 25:41 | 18 | |
15. | Tremosnice | 23 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 17:46 | 13 | |
16. | Moravany | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 21:84 | 8 |