# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Holostrevy | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
3. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
4. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
5. | Ksice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
6. | Ctibor | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Studanka B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
8. | Vranov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
9. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
10. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:22 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
4. | Ksice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
5. | Holostrevy | 12 | 11 | 1 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
6. | Ctibor | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
8. | Studanka B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
9. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:22 | 4.4 | |
10. | Vranov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:29 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Holostrevy | 12 | 11 | 1 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
3. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
4. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
5. | Ksice B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
6. | Ctibor | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
8. | Studanka B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
9. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:22 | 4.4 | |
10. | Vranov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:29 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Ctibor | 12 | 11 | 1 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
3. | Holostrevy | 12 | 10 | 2 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
4. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
5. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Ksice B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
7. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
8. | Studanka B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
9. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:22 | 4.4 | |
10. | Vranov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:29 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
3. | Studanka B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
4. | Holostrevy | 12 | 8 | 4 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
5. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
6. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 7 | 5 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
7. | Ksice B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
8. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:22 | 4.4 | |
9. | Ctibor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
10. | Vranov | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:29 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tremesne B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
2. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
3. | Studanka B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
4. | Holostrevy | 12 | 6 | 6 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
5. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Ksice B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
7. | Ctibor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
8. | Vranov | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:29 | 4.3 | |
9. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
10. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26:22 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chodsky Ujezd B | 11 | 7 | 4 | 45:26 | 6.5 | |
2. | Tremesne B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 54:27 | 6.8 | |
3. | Studanka B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:52 | 6.1 | |
4. | Holostrevy | 12 | 4 | 8 | 44:24 | 5.7 | |
5. | Z. Chodov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 41:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Ctibor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Chodova Plana B | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33:32 | 5.4 | |
8. | Ksice B | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:35 | 5.3 | |
9. | Brod n. T. | 11 | 2 | 9 | 26:22 | 4.4 | |
10. | Vranov | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:29 | 4.3 |