# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vodochody | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
2. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
3. | Vetrusice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
4. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
5. | Nova Ves | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
6. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
7. | Tousen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
8. | Brazdim | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
10. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
11. | Zaluzi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:19 | 5 | |
12. | Libeznice B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
2. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
3. | Nova Ves | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
4. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
5. | Tousen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
6. | Vodochody | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
7. | Zaryby B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
8. | Vetrusice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
9. | Brazdim | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
10. | Zaluzi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:19 | 5 | |
11. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
12. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
2. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 36:12 | 6 | |
3. | Tousen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
4. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
5. | Nova Ves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
6. | Brazdim | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
7. | Vodochody | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
8. | Zaryby B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
9. | Vetrusice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
10. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
11. | Zaluzi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:19 | 5 | |
12. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Brazdim | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
4. | Zaryby B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
5. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
6. | Skvorec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 36:12 | 6 | |
7. | Tousen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
8. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
9. | Vodochody | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
10. | Zaluzi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:19 | 5 | |
11. | Vetrusice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
12. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Tousen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
4. | Brazdim | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | Vodochody | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
6. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
7. | Skvorec | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:12 | 6 | |
8. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
10. | Zaluzi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:19 | 5 | |
11. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 7 | 1 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
2. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
3. | Nova Ves | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
4. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
5. | Vodochody | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
6. | Skvorec | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36:12 | 6 | |
7. | Tousen | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
8. | Brazdim | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
10. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
11. | Zaluzi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | 5 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40:19 | 7.4 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35:16 | 6.4 | |
3. | Vodochody | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:34 | 5.4 | |
4. | Skvorec | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36:12 | 6 | |
5. | Tousen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:25 | 5.8 | |
6. | Brazdim | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
7. | Zaryby B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | 5.3 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:13 | 4.3 | |
9. | Nehvizdy B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | 5.6 | |
10. | Hovorcovice B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28:20 | 5.3 | |
11. | Zaluzi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | 5 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |