# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tousen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:38 | 6 | |
2. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zaluzi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
4. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
5. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
6. | Brazdim | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
7. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nova Ves | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tousen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:38 | 6 | |
2. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 8 | 0 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Zaluzi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
4. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
5. | Brazdim | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
6. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
7. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nova Ves | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tousen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:38 | 6 | |
2. | Zaluzi | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
3. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
4. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
5. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
6. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
7. | Brazdim | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nova Ves | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tousen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:38 | 6 | |
2. | Skvorec | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
3. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
4. | Zaluzi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
5. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
6. | Brazdim | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
7. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Zaryby B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Vodochody | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
11. | Nova Ves | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
2. | Zaluzi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
3. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
4. | Skvorec | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
5. | Tousen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:38 | 6 | |
6. | Brazdim | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
7. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
8. | Zaryby B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
9. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
10. | Nova Ves | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 7 | 1 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
2. | Zaluzi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
3. | Brazdim | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
4. | Tousen | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:38 | 6 | |
5. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
6. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
7. | Skvorec | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
8. | Libeznice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
10. | Zaryby B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husinec - Rez | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:29 | 7.3 | |
2. | Zaluzi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:29 | 6.4 | |
3. | Hovorcovice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:28 | 6.1 | |
4. | Nova Ves | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tousen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:38 | 6 | |
6. | Skvorec | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | 5.9 | |
7. | Brazdim | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:18 | 5.6 | |
8. | Nehvizdy B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:26 | 5.6 | |
9. | Libeznice B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10:32 | 5.3 | |
10. | Zaryby B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | 4.8 | |
11. | Vodochody | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:28 | 4.4 | |
12. | Vetrusice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:9 | 3.3 | |
13. | Spartak Celakovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |