# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:10 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Stepanov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 14 | |
3. | Mladejovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 12 | |
4. | Nemilany | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | 19 | 11 | |
5. | Velky Ujezd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Jirikov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Kralova | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:15 | -5 | 8 | |
8. | Stren | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Drahlov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Hnojice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
11. | Moravska Huzova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 3 | |
12. | Huzova | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 2 | |
13. | Horni Lodenice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:34 | -29 | 1 | |
14. | Doloplazy B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:38 | -34 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepanov | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:13 | 19 | 29 | |
2. | Libava | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 50:19 | 31 | 25 | |
3. | Velky Ujezd | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 | |
4. | Nemilany | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38:12 | 26 | 23 | |
5. | Mladejovice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 18 | |
6. | Stren | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 13 | |
7. | Hnojice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | 11 | |
8. | Drahlov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 10 | |
9. | Jirikov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | 10 | |
10. | Huzova | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Kralova | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:45 | -34 | 8 | |
12. | Moravska Huzova | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:43 | -33 | 5 | |
13. | Horni Lodenice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13:55 | -42 | 3 | |
14. | Doloplazy B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15:73 | -58 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepanov | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 45:15 | 30 | 38 | |
2. | Libava | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 63:22 | 41 | 34 | |
3. | Nemilany | 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 50:19 | 31 | 29 | |
4. | Velky Ujezd | 13 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 43:23 | 20 | 28 | |
5. | Mladejovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:18 | 20 | 24 | |
6. | Stren | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:38 | -8 | 16 | |
7. | Drahlov | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 | |
8. | Hnojice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | 11 | |
9. | Huzova | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | 11 | |
10. | Jirikov | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | 10 | |
11. | Kralova | 13 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:56 | -39 | 9 | |
12. | Moravska Huzova | 13 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:58 | -46 | 5 | |
13. | Doloplazy B | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19:87 | -68 | 4 | |
14. | Horni Lodenice | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17:64 | -47 | 3 |