# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Kruty | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
2. | Zdanice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 9 | 0 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
4. | Planany B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 40:14 | 6 | |
5. | Svojsice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:18 | 2.6 | |
7. | Libodrice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
8. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
9. | Radim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
10. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
11. | Tismice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
12. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
13. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:18 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Kruty | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
2. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 9 | 0 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
3. | Planany B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 40:14 | 6 | |
4. | Zdanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
5. | Libodrice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
6. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
7. | Radim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
8. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
9. | Tismice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
10. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
11. | Svojsice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
12. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
13. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 9 | 0 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
2. | Zdanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
3. | H. Kruty | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
4. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
5. | Radim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
6. | Planany B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 40:14 | 6 | |
7. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
8. | Tismice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
9. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
10. | Libodrice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
11. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Svojsice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 9 | 0 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
2. | Zdanice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
4. | Radim B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
5. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
6. | Libodrice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
7. | Planany B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 40:14 | 6 | |
8. | Tismice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
9. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
10. | H. Kruty | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
11. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Svojsice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 8 | 1 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
2. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
3. | Libodrice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
4. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
5. | Zdanice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
6. | Radim B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
7. | Planany B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 40:14 | 6 | |
8. | Tismice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
9. | H. Kruty | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
10. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
11. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:18 | 2.6 | |
13. | Svojsice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:16 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 8 | 1 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
2. | Zdanice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
4. | Libodrice B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
5. | Radim B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
6. | Planany B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40:14 | 6 | |
7. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
8. | Tismice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
9. | H. Kruty | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
10. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
11. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Svojsice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:18 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod C | 9 | 8 | 1 | 80:13 | 10.3 | |
2. | Cerhenice B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:37 | 6.9 | |
3. | Radim B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:28 | 6.6 | |
4. | Zdanice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 45:14 | 5.9 | |
5. | Libodrice B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40:27 | 8.4 | |
6. | Planany B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:14 | 6 | |
7. | Tismice | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:29 | 5.8 | |
8. | H. Kruty | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:35 | 4.7 | |
9. | D. Chvatliny | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:34 | 5.9 | |
10. | Zasmuky B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 26:11 | 4.6 | |
11. | Vrb. Lhota | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | 4.1 | |
12. | Svojsice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:16 | 3.2 | |
13. | Dobre Pole | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:18 | 2.6 |