# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olovnice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 13 | |
2. | Pozden B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 12 | |
3. | Druzec B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:12 | 12 | |
4. | Cernuc B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 9 | |
5. | Pl. Ujezd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 9 | |
6. | Slavoj Kladno B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 7 | |
7. | Slatina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18:20 | 7 | |
8. | Stochov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19:14 | 6 | |
9. | Hrdliv B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15:15 | 6 | |
10. | Zakolany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18:22 | 6 | |
11. | Zichovec B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | 3 | |
12. | Neumerice B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11:33 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olovnice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28:10 | 25 | |
2. | Druzec B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40:25 | 21 | |
3. | Pozden B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27:16 | 20 | |
4. | Slavoj Kladno B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28:23 | 19 | |
5. | Pl. Ujezd | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 39:19 | 18 | |
6. | Cernuc B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29:18 | 18 | |
7. | Stochov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33:24 | 18 | |
8. | Slatina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 35:34 | 16 | |
9. | Hrdliv B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | 10 | |
10. | Zakolany | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24:48 | 6 | |
11. | Neumerice B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20:62 | 6 | |
12. | Zichovec B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20:43 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olovnice | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 44:11 | 40 | |
2. | Pozden B | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 40:20 | 32 | |
3. | Stochov | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60:36 | 30 | |
4. | Cernuc B | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 50:27 | 30 | |
5. | Pl. Ujezd | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 49:33 | 25 | |
6. | Druzec B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 46:39 | 25 | |
7. | Slavoj Kladno B | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 45:39 | 22 | |
8. | Slatina | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43:49 | 19 | |
9. | Zakolany | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 45:68 | 15 | |
10. | Hrdliv B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 34:48 | 14 | |
11. | Neumerice B | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27:89 | 9 | |
12. | Zichovec B | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 32:62 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olovnice | 20 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 59:19 | 49 | |
2. | Pozden B | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 46 | |
3. | Cernuc B | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 68:44 | 37 | |
4. | Stochov | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 79:55 | 36 | |
5. | Slavoj Kladno B | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 67:51 | 34 | |
6. | Pl. Ujezd | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 58:39 | 32 | |
7. | Druzec B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 63:53 | 31 | |
8. | Slatina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 64:63 | 31 | |
9. | Hrdliv B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 49:54 | 25 | |
10. | Zakolany | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 53:92 | 15 | |
11. | Neumerice B | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 39:108 | 12 | |
12. | Zichovec B | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 38:89 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olovnice | 22 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 68:22 | 55 | |
2. | Pozden B | 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 59:38 | 47 | |
3. | Stochov | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 90:59 | 42 | |
4. | Slavoj Kladno B | 22 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 82:53 | 40 | |
5. | Cernuc B | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 74:51 | 39 | |
6. | Druzec B | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 70:58 | 37 | |
7. | Slatina | 22 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 76:67 | 37 | |
8. | Pl. Ujezd | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 60:48 | 35 | |
9. | Hrdliv B | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 53:62 | 25 | |
10. | Zakolany | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 57:100 | 15 | |
11. | Zichovec B | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 41:93 | 12 | |
12. | Neumerice B | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 42:121 | 12 |