# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Zdice B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Chrustenice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 12 | |
4. | Vysoky Ujezd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 12 | |
5. | Endeco Zdejcina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Libomysl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Srbsko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Osov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 6 | |
9. | Chynava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
10. | Chodoun | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 2 | |
11. | Nizbor B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | 1 | |
12. | Vseradice B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdice B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40:12 | 28 | 28 | |
2. | Chrustenice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 53:7 | 46 | 27 | |
3. | Vysoky Ujezd | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:11 | 33 | 27 | |
4. | Svata | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Libomysl | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 15 | |
6. | Osov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Chynava B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 10 | |
8. | Endeco Zdejcina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 | 10 | |
9. | Chodoun | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | Srbsko | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:45 | -33 | 6 | |
11. | Vseradice B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:34 | -25 | 4 | |
12. | Nizbor B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:43 | -29 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysoky Ujezd | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 69:12 | 57 | 40 | |
2. | Zdice B | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57:20 | 37 | 40 | |
3. | Chrustenice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 70:11 | 59 | 37 | |
4. | Osov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:29 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Svata | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 27 | |
6. | Libomysl | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 55:37 | 18 | 24 | |
7. | Chodoun | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:41 | -4 | 17 | |
8. | Chynava B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:51 | -27 | 13 | |
9. | Endeco Zdejcina | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:70 | -43 | 13 | |
10. | Srbsko | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:59 | -40 | 12 | |
11. | Nizbor B | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27:71 | -44 | 8 | |
12. | Vseradice B | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:52 | -41 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysoky Ujezd | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 90:20 | 70 | 53 | |
2. | Zdice B | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 81:29 | 52 | 50 | |
3. | Chrustenice | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 79:23 | 56 | 45 | |
4. | Osov | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 53:38 | 15 | 37 | |
5. | Libomysl | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 71:51 | 20 | 33 | |
6. | Svata | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 52:40 | 12 | 29 | |
7. | Chodoun | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 47:53 | -6 | 22 | |
8. | Chynava B | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 39:71 | -32 | 20 | |
9. | Srbsko | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 36:71 | -35 | 18 | |
10. | Endeco Zdejcina | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 38:95 | -57 | 17 | |
11. | Nizbor B | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 41:88 | -47 | 14 | |
12. | Vseradice B | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 20:70 | -50 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysoky Ujezd | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 107:23 | 84 | 59 | |
2. | Zdice B | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 96:31 | 65 | 56 | |
3. | Chrustenice | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 86:23 | 63 | 51 | |
4. | Osov | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 56:40 | 16 | 40 | |
5. | Libomysl | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 72:52 | 20 | 36 | |
6. | Svata | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 60:42 | 18 | 35 | |
7. | Chodoun | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 49:54 | -5 | 25 | |
8. | Chynava B | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 39:75 | -36 | 20 | |
9. | Srbsko | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 37:86 | -49 | 18 | |
10. | Nizbor B | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 50:94 | -44 | 17 | |
11. | Endeco Zdejcina | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 40:110 | -70 | 17 | |
12. | Vseradice B | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 22:84 | -62 | 9 |