# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
2. | Doubravy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
3. | Louky B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
4. | Brezova | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
5. | Kasava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
6. | Napajedla B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
7. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | Spytihnev | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Vizovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
10. | Halenkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
11. | Frystak B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
12. | Pohorelice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
13. | Zlutava | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Tecovice B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukov | 13 | 13 | 0 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
2. | Doubravy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
3. | Louky B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
4. | Kasava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
5. | Napajedla B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
6. | Brezova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
7. | Halenkovice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
8. | Vizovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
9. | Frystak B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
10. | Pohorelice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Tecovice B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
12. | Zlutava | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:12 | 2.9 | |
14. | Spytihnev | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:43 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravy | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
2. | Lukov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
3. | Louky B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
4. | Brezova | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
5. | Kasava | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
6. | Vizovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
7. | Halenkovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
8. | Napajedla B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
9. | Frystak B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
10. | Pohorelice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Spytihnev | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
12. | Tecovice B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
13. | Zlutava | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravy | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
2. | Kasava | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vizovice | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | Lukov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
5. | Louky B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
6. | Brezova | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
7. | Halenkovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
8. | Spytihnev | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
9. | Frystak B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
10. | Pohorelice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
11. | Napajedla B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
12. | Tecovice B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
13. | Zlutava | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravy | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
2. | Louky B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
3. | Brezova | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
4. | Vizovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
5. | Lukov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
6. | Spytihnev | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
7. | Kasava | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
8. | Pohorelice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
9. | Tecovice B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
10. | Halenkovice | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
11. | Napajedla B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
12. | Frystak B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
13. | Zlutava | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Louky B | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
2. | Spytihnev | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
3. | Doubravy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
4. | Brezova | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
5. | Lukov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
6. | Vizovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
7. | Frystak B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
8. | Tecovice B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kasava | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
10. | Napajedla B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
11. | Pohorelice | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Zlutava | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Halenkovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
14. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravy | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:68 | 6.4 | |
2. | Louky B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 33:43 | 5.8 | |
3. | Lukov | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6:77 | 6.4 | |
4. | Spytihnev | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:43 | 4.8 | |
5. | Brezova | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:54 | 5.4 | |
6. | Napajedla B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:17 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kasava | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:38 | 4.8 | |
8. | Vizovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:41 | 4.7 | |
9. | Halenkovice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:27 | 4.3 | |
10. | Frystak B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:31 | 3.9 | |
11. | Pohorelice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:28 | 3.8 | |
12. | Tecovice B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:26 | 3.7 | |
13. | Zlutava | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
14. | Zlin 1931 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:12 | 2.9 |