# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Valtirov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:26 | 6 | |
3. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
4. | Skorotice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
5. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
6. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Dubice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
8. | Povrly B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Brna B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
10. | Decin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
11. | Tisa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:10 | 4.7 | |
12. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
13. | Telnice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:19 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Valtirov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:26 | 6 | |
3. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
4. | Skorotice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
5. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
6. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Dubice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
8. | Povrly B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Brna B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
10. | Decin | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
11. | Tisa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:10 | 4.7 | |
12. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
13. | Telnice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:19 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Valtirov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:26 | 6 | |
3. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
4. | Skorotice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
5. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
6. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Dubice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
8. | Povrly B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Brna B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
10. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
11. | Telnice | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:19 | 5.8 | |
12. | Decin | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
13. | Tisa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:10 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Valtirov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:26 | 6 | |
3. | Skorotice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
4. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
5. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
6. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
8. | Povrly B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Dubice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
10. | Telnice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:19 | 5.8 | |
11. | Brna B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
12. | Decin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
13. | Tisa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:10 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Skorotice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
3. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
4. | Valtirov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:26 | 6 | |
5. | Povrly B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
6. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
7. | Dubice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
8. | Telnice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:19 | 5.8 | |
9. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
10. | Decin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
11. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
12. | Brna B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
13. | Tisa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:10 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Skorotice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
3. | Povrly B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
4. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
5. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
6. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Dubice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
8. | Valtirov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:26 | 6 | |
9. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
10. | Decin | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
11. | Telnice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | 5.8 | |
12. | Brna B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
13. | Tisa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:10 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 39:26 | 8.1 | |
2. | Skorotice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:32 | 7.6 | |
3. | Sebuzin B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:24 | 6.6 | |
4. | Svadov-Olsinky B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:27 | 7.5 | |
5. | Chabarovice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
6. | Dubice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | 6.1 | |
7. | Valtirov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:26 | 6 | |
8. | Telnice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | 5.8 | |
9. | Velke Brezno B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:18 | 5.8 | |
10. | Povrly B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | 5.7 | |
11. | Brna B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | 5.4 | |
12. | Decin | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | 5.3 | |
13. | Tisa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:10 | 4.7 |