# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lesna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
2. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 15 | 0 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zhor | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:56 | 6 | |
4. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
5. | Erpuzice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
6. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
7. | Trpisty | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
8. | FK Plana B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
9. | Studanka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:55 | 5 | |
10. | Damnov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
11. | Zachlumi | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
12. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lesna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
2. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 15 | 0 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zhor | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:56 | 6 | |
4. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
5. | Zachlumi | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
6. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
7. | Trpisty | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
8. | FK Plana B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
9. | Studanka | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:55 | 5 | |
10. | Damnov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
11. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
12. | Erpuzice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 15 | 0 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
2. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
3. | Lesna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
4. | Zhor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:56 | 6 | |
5. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Zachlumi | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
7. | Erpuzice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
8. | Trpisty | 15 | 13 | 2 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
9. | Damnov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
10. | FK Plana B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
11. | Studanka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:55 | 5 | |
12. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 14 | 1 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
2. | Zhor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:56 | 6 | |
3. | Lesna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
4. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
5. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Studanka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:55 | 5 | |
7. | Damnov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
8. | Erpuzice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
9. | Trpisty | 15 | 10 | 5 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
10. | Zachlumi | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
11. | FK Plana B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
12. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 12 | 3 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
2. | Zhor | 15 | 12 | 3 | 34:56 | 6 | |
3. | Lesna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
4. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 10 | 5 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
5. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
6. | Studanka | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:55 | 5 | |
7. | Erpuzice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
8. | Trpisty | 15 | 7 | 8 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
9. | Damnov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
10. | Zachlumi | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
11. | FK Plana B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
12. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lesna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
2. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 9 | 6 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
3. | Zhor | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:56 | 6 | |
4. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
5. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
6. | Erpuzice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
7. | Studanka | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:55 | 5 | |
8. | Trpisty | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
9. | FK Plana B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
10. | Damnov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
11. | Zachlumi | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
12. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lom u Tachova | 15 | 8 | 7 | 59:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Lesna | 15 | 7 | 8 | 79:23 | 6.8 | |
3. | St. Sedliste | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56:38 | 6.3 | |
4. | Erpuzice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:19 | 5.7 | |
5. | Zhor | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:56 | 6 | |
6. | Sokol Kostelec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
7. | FK Plana B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:64 | 5.1 | |
8. | Trpisty | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:42 | 5.1 | |
9. | Studanka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:55 | 5 | |
10. | Bezdruzice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:33 | 3.7 | |
11. | Damnov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:50 | 4.9 | |
12. | Zachlumi | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:49 | 4.5 | |
13. | Dlouhy Ujezd B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |