# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Lnare | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
3. | Mnichov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
4. | Belcice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Hoslovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
6. | Radosovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
7. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:7 | 3.7 | |
8. | Steken B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 30:6 | 6 | |
9. | Bavorov B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
10. | Cestice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
11. | Drazejov B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:2 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Lnare | 7 | 7 | 0 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
3. | Mnichov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
4. | Belcice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Hoslovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
6. | Steken B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 30:6 | 6 | |
7. | Bavorov B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
8. | Cestice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
9. | Radosovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
10. | Drazejov B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:2 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:7 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Mnichov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
3. | Hoslovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
4. | Lnare | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
5. | Bavorov B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:7 | 3.7 | |
7. | Steken B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30:6 | 6 | |
8. | Belcice B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
9. | Cestice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
10. | Radosovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
11. | Drazejov B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28:2 | 4.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Mnichov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
3. | Lnare | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
4. | Belcice B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Bavorov B | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Hoslovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
7. | Cestice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
8. | Drazejov B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:2 | 4.3 | |
9. | Steken B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:6 | 6 | |
10. | Radosovice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
11. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:7 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Lnare | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
3. | Mnichov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
4. | Belcice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Bavorov B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Cestice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
7. | Hoslovice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
8. | Radosovice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
9. | Steken B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:6 | 6 | |
10. | Drazejov B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:2 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:7 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Lnare | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
3. | Belcice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
4. | Bavorov B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Cestice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
6. | Steken B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:6 | 6 | |
7. | Mnichov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
8. | Hoslovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
9. | Radosovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
10. | Drazejov B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:2 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:7 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cehnice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:32 | 6.7 | |
2. | Belcice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | 5.4 | |
3. | Lnare | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:11 | 5.6 | |
4. | Mnichov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | 5.4 | |
5. | Cestice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:12 | 4.6 | |
6. | Radosovice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:7 | 4.6 | |
7. | Steken B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:6 | 6 | |
8. | Bavorov B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
9. | Hoslovice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | 4.7 | |
10. | Drazejov B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:2 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sokol Kladruby | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19:7 | 3.7 |