# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strahovice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
2. | Bolatice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
3. | Silherovice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Koberice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
5. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
6. | Chuchelna | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
7. | Zavada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
8. | Sudice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
9. | Bela | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
10. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hnevosice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strahovice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
2. | Bolatice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
3. | Silherovice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
5. | Chuchelna | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
6. | Zavada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
7. | Sudice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
8. | Koberice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Bela | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
10. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hnevosice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bolatice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Silherovice B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
3. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
4. | Strahovice B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
5. | Chuchelna | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
6. | Zavada | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
7. | Sudice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
8. | Koberice B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Hnevosice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
11. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
2. | Chuchelna | 7 | 7 | 0 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
3. | Zavada | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
4. | Bolatice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
5. | Silherovice B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
6. | Strahovice B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
7. | Sudice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
8. | Koberice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Bela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
10. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hnevosice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
2. | Strahovice B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
3. | Chuchelna | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
4. | Silherovice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
5. | Zavada | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
6. | Sudice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
7. | Bolatice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
8. | Bela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
9. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
10. | Hnevosice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
11. | Koberice B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
2. | Strahovice B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
3. | Chuchelna | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
4. | Bolatice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
5. | Zavada | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
6. | Sudice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
7. | Bela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
8. | Silherovice B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
9. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
10. | Koberice B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hnevosice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stepankovice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:30 | 6.3 | |
2. | Strahovice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:39 | 5.2 | |
3. | Bolatice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sudice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:25 | 4.9 | |
5. | Chuchelna | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:9 | 5.1 | |
6. | Zavada | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:27 | 4.9 | |
7. | Bela | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 4.2 | |
8. | Koberice B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Silherovice B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:27 | 4.4 | |
10. | Darkovicky B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:10 | 3.7 | |
11. | Hnevosice | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dolni Benesov B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |