# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovanice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Milcice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Chrast | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Lysa n. L. B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | Mcely | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | 9 | 11 | |
6. | Sany/Opolany | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 7 | |
7. | Patek B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Berunice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:18 | -13 | 6 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Milovice B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 13 | |
2. | Sadska B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 11 | |
3. | Libice nad Cidlinou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
4. | Slovan Podebrady B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | Dymokury | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Kounice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 | |
7. | Budimerice-Slotava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
8. | Kamenne Zbozi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovanice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 25 | |
2. | Lysa n. L. B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34:26 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Milcice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Patek B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 17 | |
5. | Mcely | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Sany/Opolany | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Chrast | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | 16 | |
8. | Berunice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | 11 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dymokury | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 22 | |
2. | Milovice B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 20 | |
3. | Sadska B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:20 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Libice nad Cidlinou | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:16 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Slovan Podebrady B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 | |
6. | Kounice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 10 | |
7. | Kamenne Zbozi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 7 | |
8. | Budimerice-Slotava | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:40 | -29 | 6 |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovanice | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:13 | 27 | 29 | |
2. | Patek B | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:21 | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Lysa n. L. B | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 41:31 | 10 | 25 | |
4. | Milcice | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 48:37 | 11 | 24 | |
5. | Sany/Opolany | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35:30 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | Chrast | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37:41 | -4 | 22 | |
7. | Mcely | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:39 | -10 | 20 | |
8. | Berunice | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | 12 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Libice nad Cidlinou | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33:21 | 12 | 28 | |
2. | Sadska B | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40:25 | 15 | 27 | |
3. | Dymokury | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 26 | |
4. | Milovice B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33:26 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Slovan Podebrady B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33:33 | 0 | 20 | |
6. | Kounice | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | 19 | |
7. | Kamenne Zbozi | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:54 | -30 | 10 | |
8. | Budimerice-Slotava | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15:51 | -36 | 9 |