# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Vesec B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:28 | 7 | |
4. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
5. | Zdislava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
6. | Hlavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
7. | Vaclavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | 7 | |
9. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:15 | 5.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Vesec B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:28 | 7 | |
4. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
5. | Zdislava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
6. | Hlavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
7. | Vaclavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | 7 | |
9. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:15 | 5.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Vesec B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21:28 | 7 | |
4. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
5. | Zdislava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
6. | Hlavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
7. | Vaclavice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
8. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 6 | 0 | 31:11 | 7 | |
9. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:15 | 5.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
3. | Chotyne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
4. | Vesec B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:28 | 7 | |
5. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19:15 | 5.7 | |
6. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 7 | |
7. | Zdislava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
8. | Hlavice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
9. | Vaclavice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:23 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Vesec B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 21:28 | 7 | |
4. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
5. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 7 | |
6. | Zdislava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
7. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | 5.7 | |
8. | Hlavice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
9. | Vaclavice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:23 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 7 | |
4. | Vesec B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:28 | 7 | |
5. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
6. | Zdislava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
7. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 5.7 | |
8. | Hlavice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
9. | Vaclavice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozstani B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 41:23 | 8 | |
2. | Chotyne | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:29 | 7.3 | |
3. | Cesky Dub | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | 7 | |
4. | Vesec B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:28 | 7 | |
5. | Zdislava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:33 | 6.1 | |
6. | Vratislavice nad Nisou B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:24 | 6.7 | |
7. | Hlavice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 5.3 | |
8. | FK Nova Ves B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | 5.7 | |
9. | Vaclavice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | 4.7 |