# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrlinek | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 13 | |
2. | Zeranovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 12 | |
3. | Bystrice pod Hostynem B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Komarno - Osicko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Rusava | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24:17 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | Rajnochovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 7 | |
7. | Tucapy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Chvalcov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 4 | |
9. | Prusinovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | Kostelec u Holesova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 3 | |
11. | Martinice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | 3 | |
12. | Rosteni | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:37 | -27 | 3 | |
13. | Loukov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:32 | -26 | 1 | |
14. | Hlinsko p. H. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeranovice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 39:12 | 27 | 24 | |
2. | Komarno - Osicko | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 23 | |
3. | Rusava | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 45:23 | 22 | 21 | |
4. | Mrlinek | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:19 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | Rajnochovice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 19 | |
6. | Bystrice pod Hostynem B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 16 | |
7. | Tucapy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 13 | |
8. | Chvalcov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 | |
9. | Loukov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:37 | -20 | 11 | |
10. | Prusinovice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31:48 | -17 | 9 | |
11. | Rosteni | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:55 | -39 | 9 | |
12. | Kostelec u Holesova | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 6 | |
13. | Hlinsko p. H. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:35 | -27 | 3 | |
14. | Martinice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:44 | -35 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komarno - Osicko | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:11 | 31 | 32 | |
2. | Rusava | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:28 | 26 | 27 | |
3. | Mrlinek | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:22 | 15 | 26 | |
4. | Bystrice pod Hostynem B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 54:29 | 25 | 25 | |
5. | Zeranovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 24 | |
6. | Rajnochovice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 40:31 | 9 | 22 | |
7. | Loukov | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:52 | -27 | 17 | |
8. | Tucapy | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Prusinovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 42:51 | -9 | 16 | |
10. | Chvalcov | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:36 | -14 | 15 | |
11. | Rosteni | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20:70 | -50 | 9 | |
12. | Kostelec u Holesova | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18:41 | -23 | 7 | |
13. | Martinice | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:56 | -46 | 4 | |
14. | Hlinsko p. H. | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:57 | -47 | 3 |