# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miletin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:4 | 15 | |
2. | Zlunice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 11 | |
3. | Kopidlno B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26:16 | 10 | |
4. | Zeleznice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | 10 | |
5. | Sobotka B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | |
6. | Nemyceves B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:15 | 7 | |
7. | Podhradi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14:22 | 7 | |
8. | Libun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 3 | |
9. | Zeretice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:28 | 3 | |
10. | Cesov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miletin B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41:14 | 29 | |
2. | Zlunice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45:7 | 25 | |
3. | Zeleznice B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33:16 | 23 | |
4. | Sobotka B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | |
5. | Kopidlno B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 46:40 | 13 | |
6. | Podhradi | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20:34 | 12 | |
7. | Nemyceves B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:36 | 10 | |
8. | Libun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | 8 | |
9. | Cesov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:44 | 7 | |
10. | Zeretice | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16:63 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miletin B | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 69:24 | 40 | |
2. | Zlunice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:13 | 38 | |
3. | Zeleznice B | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 56:23 | 35 | |
4. | Podhradi | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 34:40 | 24 | |
5. | Sobotka B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 46:48 | 23 | |
6. | Kopidlno B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 55:55 | 19 | |
7. | Nemyceves B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 32:44 | 17 | |
8. | Cesov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 23:58 | 12 | |
9. | Libun | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22:45 | 11 | |
10. | Zeretice | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22:87 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miletin B | 18 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 90:29 | 49 | |
2. | Zlunice | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 88:16 | 47 | |
3. | Zeleznice B | 18 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 65:28 | 41 | |
4. | Kopidlno B | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 74:60 | 28 | |
5. | Podhradi | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 41:58 | 24 | |
6. | Sobotka B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 47:53 | 23 | |
7. | Nemyceves B | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 38:63 | 20 | |
8. | Libun | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 28:54 | 14 | |
9. | Cesov | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 24:63 | 12 | |
10. | Zeretice | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29:100 | 9 |