# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratouch B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Luze B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
3. | Jenisovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
4. | Vraclav | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
5. | SK Svratka | 9 | 9 | 0 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
6. | Vitanov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
7. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
8. | Miretice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
9. | Rosice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Holetin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:16 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratouch B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Luze B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
3. | Jenisovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
4. | Vitanov | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
5. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
6. | Holetin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:16 | 4 | |
7. | Vraclav | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
8. | SK Svratka | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
9. | Miretice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Rosice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratouch B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Jenisovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
3. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
4. | Luze B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
5. | Vitanov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
6. | Miretice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
7. | SK Svratka | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
8. | Vraclav | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
9. | Rosice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Holetin | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenisovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
2. | Svratouch B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
3. | SK Svratka | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
4. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
5. | Luze B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
6. | Miretice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
7. | Vraclav | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
8. | Vitanov | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
9. | Rosice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
10. | Holetin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratouch B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Jenisovice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
3. | Luze B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
4. | Vraclav | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
5. | SK Svratka | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
6. | Rosice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
7. | Miretice B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
8. | Vitanov | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
10. | Holetin | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svratouch B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
2. | Luze B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
3. | Vraclav | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
4. | Rosice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
5. | Jenisovice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
6. | SK Svratka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
7. | Holetin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:16 | 4 | |
8. | Vitanov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
10. | Miretice B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:24 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luze B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:43 | 6.2 | |
2. | Vraclav | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
3. | Svratouch B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:41 | 6.8 | |
4. | Jenisovice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | 5.4 | |
5. | Holetin | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:16 | 4 | |
6. | SK Svratka | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29:10 | 4.3 | |
7. | Vitanov | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:8 | 4.2 | |
8. | Miretice B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:24 | 4.1 | |
9. | Nasavrky B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:24 | 4.2 | |
10. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:24 | 4.1 |