# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokre | 11 | 11 | 0 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
3. | Mlade B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
5. | Divcice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
6. | Lisov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
7. | Lipi | 10 | 10 | 0 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
8. | Chrastany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
9. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
11. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
12. | Bavorovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 8 | 1 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
14. | Usilne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:27 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokre | 11 | 11 | 0 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
2. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
3. | Mlade B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
4. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
5. | Divcice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
6. | Lisov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
7. | Chrastany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
8. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
10. | Lipi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
11. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
12. | Bavorovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
13. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 8 | 1 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
14. | Usilne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:27 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokre | 11 | 11 | 0 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
2. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
3. | Divcice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
4. | Lisov B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
5. | Mlade B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
6. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
7. | Lipi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
8. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
9. | Chrastany | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
10. | Bavorovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
11. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 8 | 1 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
12. | Usilne | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:27 | 5.8 | |
13. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
14. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 20:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokre | 11 | 10 | 1 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
2. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
3. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
4. | Divcice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
5. | Lisov B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
6. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
7. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 8 | 1 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
8. | Lipi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Chrastany | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
11. | Mlade B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
12. | Usilne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:27 | 5.8 | |
13. | Bavorovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
2. | Mokre | 11 | 8 | 3 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
3. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 8 | 1 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
4. | Divcice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
5. | Chrastany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
6. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
7. | Usilne | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19:27 | 5.8 | |
8. | Lipi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
9. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
10. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
11. | Mlade B | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
12. | Lisov B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
13. | Bavorovice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
2. | Mokre | 11 | 7 | 4 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
3. | Divcice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
4. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
5. | Usilne | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:27 | 5.8 | |
6. | Lipi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
7. | Chrastany | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
8. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
9. | Lisov B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
10. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
12. | Mlade B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
13. | Bavorovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 20:18 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borsov n. V. B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:53 | 7.4 | |
2. | Mokre | 11 | 6 | 5 | 62:11 | 6.6 | |
3. | Divcice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50:15 | 6.5 | |
4. | Nove Hrady | 9 | 4 | 5 | 35:20 | 6.1 | |
5. | Usilne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:27 | 5.8 | |
6. | Lipi | 10 | 4 | 6 | 35:22 | 5.7 | |
7. | Tyn nad Vltavou B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33:28 | 6.8 | |
8. | Ctyri Dvory B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 34:17 | 5.7 | |
9. | Chrastany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:35 | 5.6 | |
10. | Lisov B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 37:21 | 5.8 | |
11. | Kamenny Ujezd B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:29 | 4.6 | |
12. | Mlade B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:33 | 4.6 | |
13. | Bavorovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 28:15 | 4.3 | |
14. | Nove Hodejovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:18 | 3.8 |