# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvalno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
2. | Holcovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
4. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
5. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
6. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
7. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
8. | Rusin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
9. | Zator B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
10. | Liptan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
11. | Tremesna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:1 | 2.8 | |
12. | Janov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
13. | Karlovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvalno | 6 | 6 | 0 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
2. | Holcovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
5. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
6. | Rusin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
7. | Zator B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
8. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
9. | Janov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
10. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
11. | Liptan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
12. | Tremesna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:1 | 2.8 | |
13. | Karlovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvalno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
2. | Holcovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
4. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
5. | Zator B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
7. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
8. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
9. | Rusin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
10. | Tremesna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:1 | 2.8 | |
11. | Janov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
12. | Karlovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
13. | Liptan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:12 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvalno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
2. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
3. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
4. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
5. | Holcovice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
6. | Rusin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
7. | Janov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
8. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
9. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
10. | Karlovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zator B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
12. | Liptan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
13. | Tremesna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:1 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uvalno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
2. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
3. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
4. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
5. | Janov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
6. | Holcovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
7. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
8. | Rusin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
9. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
10. | Karlovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
11. | Zator B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
12. | Liptan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
13. | Tremesna | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:1 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
3. | Janov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
4. | Uvalno | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
5. | Holcovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
6. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
7. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
8. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
9. | Rusin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
10. | Zator B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
11. | Liptan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
12. | Karlovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
13. | Tremesna | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:1 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostalkovy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 6.5 | |
2. | Mesto Albrechtice B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | 6.3 | |
3. | Janov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:12 | 5.7 | |
4. | Uvalno | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:7 | 5.2 | |
5. | Slezan Jindrichov B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | 4.8 | |
6. | Sl. Pavlovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | 5.3 | |
7. | Krasne Loucky B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | 5.3 | |
8. | Holcovice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
9. | Zator B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 4.3 | |
10. | Liptan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 3.5 | |
11. | Karlovice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 4.5 | |
12. | Rusin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 4.3 | |
13. | Tremesna | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:1 | 2.8 |