# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prisnotice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44:16 | 5 | |
2. | Zabcice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
3. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
4. | Slapanice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
5. | Kobylnice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
6. | Moutnice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
7. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:42 | 6 | |
8. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
9. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
10. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
11. | Menin B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
12. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
13. | Zatcany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
14. | Tesany | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:39 | 6.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prisnotice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44:16 | 5 | |
2. | Zabcice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
3. | Slapanice B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
4. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:42 | 6 | |
5. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
6. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
7. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
8. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
9. | Menin B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
10. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
11. | Zatcany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
12. | Tesany | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
13. | Kobylnice | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
14. | Moutnice | 11 | 8 | 3 | 20:15 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prisnotice | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44:16 | 5 | |
2. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:42 | 6 | |
3. | Zabcice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
5. | Slapanice B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
6. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
7. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
8. | Menin B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
9. | Tesany | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
10. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
11. | Zatcany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
12. | Kobylnice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
13. | Moutnice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
14. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabcice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
2. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
3. | Menin B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
4. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:42 | 6 | |
5. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
7. | Slapanice B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
8. | Tesany | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
9. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
10. | Prisnotice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 44:16 | 5 | |
11. | Kobylnice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
12. | Moutnice | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
13. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
14. | Zatcany | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:25 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:42 | 6 | |
2. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
3. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
4. | Zabcice | 11 | 6 | 5 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
5. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
6. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
7. | Menin B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
8. | Tesany | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
9. | Slapanice B | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
10. | Prisnotice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 44:16 | 5 | |
11. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
12. | Kobylnice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
13. | Zatcany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
14. | Moutnice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:15 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:42 | 6 | |
2. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tesany | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
4. | Zabcice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
5. | Prisnotice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 44:16 | 5 | |
6. | Kobylnice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
7. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
8. | Slapanice B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
9. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
10. | Menin B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
11. | Zatcany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
12. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
13. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
14. | Moutnice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:15 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesany | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:39 | 6.2 | |
2. | Rajhradice B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:42 | 6 | |
3. | Zabcice | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Babice nad Svitavou B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:45 | 5.3 | |
5. | Mokra-Horakov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:34 | 5.2 | |
6. | Slapanice B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:19 | 5.2 | |
7. | Prisnotice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 44:16 | 5 | |
8. | Podoli u Brna B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 31:27 | 5.3 | |
9. | Rajhrad B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:36 | 5.1 | |
10. | Menin B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:44 | 5.1 | |
11. | Vinicne Sumice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22:22 | 4.4 | |
12. | Zatcany | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
13. | Kobylnice | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | 4.1 | |
14. | Moutnice | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:15 | 3.2 |