# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slusovice B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:0 | 24 | 15 | |
2. | Jasenna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Navojna | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 12 | |
4. | Dolni Lhota | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 12 | |
5. | Luhacovice B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 10 | |
6. | Slopne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Valasske Klobouky | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Hvozdna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Stipa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 8 | |
10. | Ujezd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 8 | |
11. | Vysoke Pole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Potec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Pozlovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | 3 | |
14. | Myslocovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:31 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slusovice B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:4 | 33 | 26 | |
2. | Dolni Lhota | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 25 | |
3. | Stipa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 20 | |
4. | Luhacovice B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 20 | |
5. | Ujezd | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34:26 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | Vysoke Pole | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 20 | |
7. | Navojna | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 19 | |
8. | Hvozdna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:14 | 14 | 18 | |
9. | Jasenna | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 | |
10. | Valasske Klobouky | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
11. | Slopne | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 14 | |
12. | Pozlovice | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | 10 | |
13. | Potec | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Myslocovice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:44 | -35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slusovice B | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 44:8 | 36 | 33 | |
2. | Ujezd | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 50:31 | 19 | 32 | |
3. | Dolni Lhota | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40:19 | 21 | 31 | |
4. | Stipa | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 26 | |
5. | Hvozdna | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:22 | 19 | 24 | |
6. | Vysoke Pole | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:26 | 8 | 24 | |
7. | Navojna | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 45:27 | 18 | 22 | |
8. | Valasske Klobouky | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Jasenna | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 21 | |
10. | Luhacovice B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:14 | 15 | 20 | |
11. | Slopne | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | 17 | |
12. | Potec | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31:30 | 1 | 14 | |
13. | Pozlovice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | 10 | |
14. | Myslocovice | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:55 | -46 | 2 |