# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hutisko-Solanec | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15:11 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Zasova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Bynina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Zubri | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:18 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
7. | Jarcova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Krhova | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | Sokol Usti | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
10. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
11. | Valasska Bystrice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 2 | |
12. | Huslenky | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:22 | -16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zubri | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 19 | |
2. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
3. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 13 | |
4. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:30 | -8 | 12 | |
5. | Hutisko-Solanec | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:29 | -9 | 12 | |
6. | Zasova | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 | |
7. | Jarcova | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Bynina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Krhova | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 10 | |
10. | Valasska Bystrice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 9 | |
11. | Huslenky | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 | |
12. | Sokol Usti | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zubri | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 | |
2. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 17 | |
3. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:30 | -4 | 15 | |
4. | Bynina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | 14 | |
5. | Jarcova | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 14 | |
6. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
7. | Zasova | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 12 | |
8. | Hutisko-Solanec | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:32 | -10 | 12 | |
9. | Krhova | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 10 | |
10. | Valasska Bystrice | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 9 | |
11. | Huslenky | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:32 | -21 | 6 | |
12. | Sokol Usti | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 5 |