# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Valasska Bystrice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15:11 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Horni Becva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
5. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Zasova | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
7. | Sokol Usti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | Zubri | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Huslenky | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:22 | -19 | 4 | |
10. | Hutisko-Solanec | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
11. | Lhota u Vsetina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
12. | Leskovec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:10 | 21 | 26 | |
2. | Horni Becva | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 17 | |
3. | Zubri | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 15 | |
4. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | Valasska Bystrice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Zasova | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 | |
7. | Hutisko-Solanec | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 9 | |
8. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
9. | Sokol Usti | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 8 | |
10. | Leskovec | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 | |
11. | Lhota u Vsetina | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 5 | |
12. | Huslenky | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:34 | -25 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stritez/Hrachovec B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:12 | 22 | 29 | |
2. | Horni Becva | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 20 | |
3. | Valasska Bystrice | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 | |
4. | Hostalkova/Katerinice B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 16 | |
5. | Zubri | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 15 | |
6. | Zasova | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Sokol Usti | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 9 | |
8. | Hutisko-Solanec | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | 9 | |
9. | Novy Hroz./VKK B | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | Huslenky | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:36 | -23 | 8 | |
11. | Lhota u Vsetina | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 6 | |
12. | Leskovec | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13:34 | -21 | 6 |