# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
2. | Povrly | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
3. | Malecov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
4. | Nestemice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sebuzin | 10 | 10 | 0 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
6. | Skorotice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
7. | Petrovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
8. | Tisa | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Libouchec B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
10. | Vanov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
2. | Povrly | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
3. | Malecov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
4. | Nestemice B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sebuzin | 10 | 10 | 0 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
6. | Vanov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
7. | Petrovice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
8. | Skorotice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
9. | Tisa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
10. | Libouchec B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povrly | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
2. | Trmice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
3. | Vanov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
4. | Malecov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
5. | Nestemice B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
6. | Sebuzin | 10 | 9 | 1 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
7. | Petrovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
8. | Tisa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Skorotice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
10. | Libouchec B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povrly | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
2. | Vanov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
3. | Trmice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
4. | Malecov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
5. | Sebuzin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
6. | Nestemice B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
7. | Skorotice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Tisa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Libouchec B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
10. | Chabarovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
11. | Petrovice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povrly | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
2. | Malecov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
3. | Vanov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
4. | Trmice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
5. | Nestemice B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
6. | Sebuzin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
7. | Skorotice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Tisa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Petrovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
10. | Libouchec B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povrly | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
2. | Trmice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
3. | Nestemice B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
4. | Vanov | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
5. | Malecov | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
6. | Sebuzin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
7. | Skorotice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Tisa | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Libouchec B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
10. | Petrovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trmice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 64:10 | 7.4 | |
2. | Povrly | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:50 | 6.8 | |
3. | Vanov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:33 | 6.5 | |
4. | Nestemice B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 40:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Skorotice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 4.8 | |
6. | Malecov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | 5.5 | |
7. | Sebuzin | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:10 | 5.1 | |
8. | Libouchec B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | 4.2 | |
9. | Petrovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 27:20 | 4.7 | |
10. | Tisa | 10 | 1 | 9 | 23:19 | 4.2 | |
11. | Chabarovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:14 | 3.4 | |
12. | TJ Chlumec B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | Prestanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |