# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Cehnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | TJ Lom | 15 | 15 | 0 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
4. | Blatna B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
5. | Cicenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
6. | Volyne B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
7. | Malenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
8. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 48:27 | 5 | |
10. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | Drahonice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:36 | 4.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Cehnice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
3. | Cicenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
4. | Malenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
5. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 48:27 | 5 | |
6. | Drahonice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
7. | TJ Lom | 15 | 14 | 1 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
8. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
10. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:36 | 4.9 | |
11. | Blatna B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
12. | Volyne B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:59 | 5.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Cicenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
3. | Malenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
4. | Drahonice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
5. | Cehnice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
6. | Blatna B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
7. | Volyne B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
8. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
10. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:36 | 4.9 | |
11. | TJ Lom | 15 | 12 | 3 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
12. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 48:27 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malenice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
2. | Doubravice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
3. | Blatna B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
4. | Cicenice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
5. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
6. | Cehnice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
7. | TJ Lom | 15 | 11 | 4 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
8. | Volyne B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
9. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:27 | 5 | |
10. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | Drahonice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:36 | 4.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37:36 | 4.9 | |
3. | Cehnice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
4. | TJ Lom | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
5. | Blatna B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
6. | Cicenice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
7. | Volyne B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
8. | Malenice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
9. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
10. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
11. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:27 | 5 | |
12. | Drahonice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 42:31 | 4.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Blatna B | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
3. | Cehnice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
4. | TJ Lom | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
5. | Volyne B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
6. | Cicenice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
7. | Malenice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
8. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Drahonice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
10. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:27 | 5 | |
11. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:36 | 4.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:40 | 6.3 | |
2. | Volyne B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:59 | 5.4 | |
3. | Cehnice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:31 | 5.9 | |
4. | TJ Lom | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:36 | 5.7 | |
5. | Blatna B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43:41 | 5.6 | |
6. | Cicenice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:53 | 5.4 | |
7. | Balvani Strakonice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:56 | 5.3 | |
8. | TJ Osek B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:27 | 5 | |
9. | Drahonice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 | 4.9 | |
10. | Malenice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 46:34 | 5.3 | |
11. | Porici/Katovice B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:40 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sousedovice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:36 | 4.9 |