# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union Nove Sedlo B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:6 | 12 | |
2. | Bukovany | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:12 | 11 | |
3. | Habartov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13:12 | 10 | |
4. | Lomnice B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | 9 | |
5. | Olovi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | 7 | |
6. | Dolni Rychnov B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17:27 | 7 | |
7. | Krasno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 6 | |
8. | Jindrichovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 5 | |
9. | Svatava B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 5 | |
10. | Dynamo Krajkova | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovany | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37:25 | 23 | |
2. | Union Nove Sedlo B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | 22 | |
3. | Habartov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27:23 | 21 | |
4. | Lomnice B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 37:24 | 19 | |
5. | Dolni Rychnov B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 34:39 | 16 | |
6. | Olovi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 28:25 | 14 | |
7. | Svatava B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | 11 | |
8. | Jindrichovice | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:31 | 10 | |
9. | Krasno | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17:29 | 9 | |
10. | Dynamo Krajkova | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15:23 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovany | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56:32 | 36 | |
2. | Union Nove Sedlo B | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 69:29 | 34 | |
3. | Habartov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47:40 | 30 | |
4. | Lomnice B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 54:41 | 26 | |
5. | Dynamo Krajkova | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24:29 | 19 | |
6. | Dolni Rychnov B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 37:49 | 19 | |
7. | Jindrichovice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:51 | 18 | |
8. | Olovi | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 38:46 | 17 | |
9. | Svatava B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24:38 | 13 | |
10. | Krasno | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 27:47 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovany | 15 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56:32 | 36 | |
2. | Union Nove Sedlo B | 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 71:35 | 34 | |
3. | Habartov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 47:40 | 30 | |
4. | Lomnice B | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 58:43 | 29 | |
5. | Dynamo Krajkova | 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30:32 | 22 | |
6. | Dolni Rychnov B | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 37:49 | 19 | |
7. | Jindrichovice | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 28:54 | 18 | |
8. | Olovi | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 40:50 | 17 | |
9. | Krasno | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 30:48 | 16 | |
10. | Svatava B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24:38 | 13 |