# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Mricna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tatobity | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:31 | 5 | |
4. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
5. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4:28 | 4 | |
6. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
7. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
8. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
9. | Martinice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
10. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
11. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
12. | Bozkov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:11 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Mricna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tatobity | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9:31 | 5 | |
4. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4:28 | 4 | |
5. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
7. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
8. | Martinice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
9. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
10. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
11. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
12. | Bozkov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:11 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 7 | 1 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
3. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
4. | Mricna | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
5. | Tatobity | 8 | 7 | 1 | 9:31 | 5 | |
6. | Martinice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
7. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 15:12 | 3.4 | |
8. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
9. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
10. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:28 | 4 | |
11. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
12. | Bozkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
2. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
3. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
4. | Mricna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
5. | Tatobity | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:31 | 5 | |
6. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
7. | Martinice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
8. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
9. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:28 | 4 | |
10. | Bozkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 3.7 | |
11. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
12. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:12 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Mricna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
3. | Tatobity | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:31 | 5 | |
4. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
5. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
6. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
7. | Martinice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
8. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
9. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
10. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:28 | 4 | |
11. | Bozkov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | 3.7 | |
12. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15:12 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Mricna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
3. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
4. | Tatobity | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:31 | 5 | |
5. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
6. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
7. | Martinice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
8. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
9. | Bozkov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | 3.7 | |
10. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
11. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | 4 | |
12. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:12 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol-Horka u St. Paky | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:30 | 5.9 | |
2. | Tatobity | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9:31 | 5 | |
3. | Nova Ves n. P. | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 5.3 | |
4. | Mricna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:28 | 5.3 | |
5. | Roztoky u. J. | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:12 | 4.1 | |
6. | Struzinec/Lomnice B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | 5.4 | |
7. | Martinice | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 4.6 | |
8. | Zalesni Lhota | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:15 | 4.4 | |
9. | Kostalov-Libstat B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:13 | 4.1 | |
10. | Mirova p. K. | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | 4 | |
11. | Bozkov | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:11 | 3.7 | |
12. | Vysoke n. J. | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:12 | 3.4 |