# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 8 | 8 | 0 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
2. | Prikosice | 8 | 8 | 0 | 34:14 | 6 | |
3. | Skomelno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
4. | Mirosov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
6. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
7. | Teskov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:36 | 6 | |
8. | Cheznovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
9. | Kakejcov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
10. | Brasy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
11. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:17 | 3.1 | |
12. | Holoubkov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:24 | 5.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 8 | 8 | 0 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
2. | Skomelno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
3. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
4. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
5. | Prikosice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 34:14 | 6 | |
6. | Cheznovice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
7. | Kakejcov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
8. | Mirosov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
9. | Brasy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
10. | Teskov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6:36 | 6 | |
11. | Holoubkov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 8 | 8 | 0 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
2. | Skomelno | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
3. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
4. | Prikosice | 8 | 7 | 1 | 34:14 | 6 | |
5. | Mirosov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
6. | Brasy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
7. | Teskov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6:36 | 6 | |
8. | Cheznovice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
9. | Kakejcov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
11. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
2. | Rakova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
3. | Skomelno | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
4. | Mirosov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
5. | Prikosice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34:14 | 6 | |
6. | Teskov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6:36 | 6 | |
7. | Cheznovice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
8. | Kakejcov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
9. | Brasy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
11. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 7 | 0 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
2. | Rakova | 8 | 7 | 1 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
3. | Prikosice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34:14 | 6 | |
4. | Teskov | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6:36 | 6 | |
5. | Mirosov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
6. | Cheznovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
7. | Skomelno | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
8. | Kakejcov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
9. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
10. | Brasy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
11. | Holoubkov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
2. | Prikosice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34:14 | 6 | |
3. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 4 | 3 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
4. | Cheznovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
5. | Kakejcov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
6. | Mirosov | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
7. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
8. | Teskov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:36 | 6 | |
9. | Skomelno | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
11. | Brasy | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:14 | 6 | |
2. | Cheznovice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:21 | 5.9 | |
3. | TJ Hradek | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15:26 | 5.1 | |
4. | Sokol Dobriv | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:14 | 7.1 | |
5. | Rakova | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 6.4 | |
6. | Teskov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:36 | 6 | |
7. | Kakejcov | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:25 | 5.7 | |
8. | Mirosov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:25 | 5.6 | |
9. | Skomelno | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:32 | 5.8 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:24 | 5.2 | |
11. | Brasy | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:5 | 4.9 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | 3.1 |