# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
2. | Cheznovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
3. | Rakova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mirosov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
5. | Skomelno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
6. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
7. | Brasy | 15 | 15 | 0 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
8. | Kakejcov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 14 | 1 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
10. | Teskov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
11. | Holoubkov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheznovice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
2. | Rakova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
3. | Skomelno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
4. | Prikosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
5. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 14 | 1 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
6. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
7. | Brasy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
8. | Kakejcov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
9. | Mirosov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
10. | Teskov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
11. | Holoubkov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 15 | 15 | 0 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Prikosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
3. | Cheznovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
4. | Skomelno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
5. | Brasy | 15 | 14 | 1 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
6. | Mirosov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
7. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
8. | Teskov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
9. | Holoubkov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
10. | Kakejcov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
11. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 15 | 14 | 1 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Cheznovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
3. | Mirosov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
4. | Teskov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
5. | Brasy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
6. | Prikosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
7. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 11 | 4 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
8. | Skomelno | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
9. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kakejcov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakova | 15 | 13 | 2 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
2. | Cheznovice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
3. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 11 | 4 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
4. | Prikosice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
5. | Mirosov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
6. | Teskov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
7. | Brasy | 15 | 10 | 5 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
8. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
9. | Skomelno | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
11. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kakejcov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prikosice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
2. | Cheznovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
3. | Rakova | 15 | 9 | 6 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
4. | Mirosov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
5. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 8 | 7 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
6. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 7 | 8 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
7. | Teskov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
8. | Skomelno | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
9. | Brasy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kakejcov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cheznovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:58 | 6.4 | |
2. | Mirosov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:50 | 6.2 | |
3. | Prikosice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 73:24 | 6.5 | |
4. | TJ Hradek | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:52 | 5.6 | |
5. | Rakova | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:29 | 6.3 | |
6. | Sokol Dobriv | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:23 | 6.1 | |
7. | Teskov | 14 | 6 | 8 | 15:70 | 6.1 | |
8. | Skomelno | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:61 | 5.8 | |
9. | Brasy | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:13 | 5.2 | |
10. | Holoubkov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:48 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kakejcov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:40 | 4.2 | |
12. | Sokol Radnice B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:26 | 3.5 |