# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 19 | 0 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
3. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
4. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
5. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
6. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 19 | 0 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
7. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
8. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
9. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
11. | Union Plzen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
12. | Roudna | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:39 | 4.4 | |
13. | Chotikov B | 18 | 18 | 0 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
14. | Vochov | 18 | 18 | 0 | 48:46 | 5.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 19 | 0 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
4. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
5. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 19 | 0 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
6. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
7. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
8. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
9. | Union Plzen | 19 | 18 | 1 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
10. | Roudna | 19 | 18 | 1 | 44:39 | 4.4 | |
11. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
12. | Chotikov B | 18 | 17 | 1 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
13. | Vochov | 18 | 17 | 1 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
14. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 50:39 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 18 | 1 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
4. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
5. | Roudna | 19 | 17 | 2 | 44:39 | 4.4 | |
6. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
7. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 16 | 3 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
8. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
9. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
10. | Chotikov B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
11. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
12. | Union Plzen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
13. | Vochov | 18 | 14 | 4 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
14. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 50:39 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 18 | 1 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
4. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
5. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 16 | 3 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
6. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
7. | Chotikov B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
8. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
9. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
10. | Union Plzen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
11. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
12. | Vochov | 18 | 13 | 5 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
13. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
14. | Roudna | 19 | 11 | 8 | 44:39 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 17 | 2 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
3. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 13 | 6 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
4. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
5. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
6. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 12 | 7 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
7. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 12 | 7 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
8. | Chotikov B | 18 | 11 | 7 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
9. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 11 | 8 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
10. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 11 | 8 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
11. | Vochov | 18 | 11 | 7 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
12. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 10 | 9 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
13. | Union Plzen | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
14. | Roudna | 19 | 8 | 11 | 44:39 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 14 | 5 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
3. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 9 | 10 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
4. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 9 | 10 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
5. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 9 | 10 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
6. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 8 | 11 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
7. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
8. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
9. | Vochov | 18 | 7 | 11 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
10. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
11. | Chotikov B | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
12. | Roudna | 19 | 6 | 13 | 44:39 | 4.4 | |
13. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
14. | Union Plzen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 36:52 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Ledce | 19 | 8 | 11 | 81:45 | 6.6 | |
2. | Rapid Plzen B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 80:38 | 6.2 | |
3. | Kosutka Plzen B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 53:56 | 5.7 | |
4. | Sokol Lhota B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 76:30 | 5.6 | |
5. | Plzen-Letna | 19 | 6 | 13 | 46:56 | 5.4 | |
6. | Plzen-Litice | 19 | 6 | 13 | 46:53 | 5.2 | |
7. | Plzen-Hradiste | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28:80 | 5.7 | |
8. | Plzen-Cernice B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 52:47 | 5.2 | |
9. | Vochov | 18 | 5 | 13 | 48:46 | 5.2 | |
10. | Smichov Plzen B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 41:55 | 5.1 | |
11. | Slovan Plzen B | 19 | 5 | 14 | 50:39 | 4.7 | |
12. | Chotikov B | 18 | 4 | 14 | 29:74 | 5.7 | |
13. | Union Plzen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 36:52 | 4.6 | |
14. | Roudna | 19 | 3 | 16 | 44:39 | 4.4 |