# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
2. | Hradiste B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
3. | Putim | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
4. | Zahori | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
5. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
6. | Podoli II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
7. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
8. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
9. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
10. | Oslov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
11. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
12. | Mirotice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
2. | Putim | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
3. | Zahori | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
4. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
5. | Podoli II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
6. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
7. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
8. | Hradiste B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
9. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
10. | Oslov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
11. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
12. | Mirotice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
2. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
3. | Podoli II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
4. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
5. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
6. | Hradiste B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
7. | Putim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
8. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
9. | Oslov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
10. | Zahori | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
11. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
12. | Mirotice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
2. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
3. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13:7 | 5 | |
5. | Putim | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
6. | Podoli II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
7. | Hradiste B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
8. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
9. | Oslov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
10. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
11. | Zahori | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
12. | Mirotice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Protivin B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
2. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
3. | Podoli II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
4. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
5. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 5 | |
6. | Hradiste B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
7. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
8. | Oslov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
9. | Putim | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
10. | Zahori | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
11. | Mirotice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
12. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
2. | Protivin B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
3. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
4. | Podoli II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
5. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
6. | Oslov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
7. | Hradiste B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
8. | Putim | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
9. | Mirotice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
10. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | 5 | |
11. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
12. | Zahori | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Semice B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17:20 | 9.3 | |
2. | Kralova Lhota/Mirovice B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:15 | 6.3 | |
3. | Protivin B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 6.8 | |
4. | Podoli II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26:1 | 6.8 | |
5. | Hradiste B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kostelec n. V. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 5.7 | |
7. | Oslov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 5.3 | |
8. | Albrechtice n. V. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
9. | Zahori | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 3.8 | |
10. | Mirotice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 3.8 | |
11. | Smetanova Lhota | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:7 | 5 | |
12. | Putim | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | 4.4 | |
13. | Skaly | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
14. | Milenovice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 |