# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | 15 | |
2. | Odry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19:9 | 15 | |
3. | Pribor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | 9 | |
4. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 9 | |
5. | Pustejov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 9 | |
6. | Zilina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 9 | |
7. | Morkov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | 9 | |
8. | Rybi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 | |
9. | Studenka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | 6 | |
10. | Olbramice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 | |
11. | Katerinice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:17 | 4 | |
12. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:17 | 4 | |
13. | Derne | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 | |
14. | Bartosovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:21 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42:11 | 28 | |
2. | Kunin | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29:9 | 27 | |
3. | Pustejov | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31:13 | 24 | |
4. | Pribor | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26:10 | 20 | |
5. | Morkov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | 18 | |
6. | Studenka | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18:18 | 17 | |
7. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20:16 | 15 | |
8. | Zilina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:21 | 14 | |
9. | Rybi | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13:17 | 14 | |
10. | Bartosovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15:34 | 8 | |
11. | Derne | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | 7 | |
12. | Katerinice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | 7 | |
13. | Olbramice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:25 | 7 | |
14. | Velke Albrechtice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:39 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 59:13 | 41 | |
2. | Pribor | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 37:11 | 34 | |
3. | Pustejov | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 44:21 | 33 | |
4. | Kunin | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 39:26 | 31 | |
5. | Morkov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36:28 | 27 | |
6. | Studenka | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 26 | |
7. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 28:21 | 25 | |
8. | Rybi | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:23 | 23 | |
9. | Derne | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | 16 | |
10. | Zilina | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23:37 | 14 | |
11. | Olbramice | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15:31 | 13 | |
12. | Katerinice | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:36 | 13 | |
13. | Bartosovice | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 21:48 | 12 | |
14. | Velke Albrechtice | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:51 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 76:16 | 53 | |
2. | Pribor | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48:15 | 44 | |
3. | Morkov | 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 50:36 | 38 | |
4. | Pustejov | 20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 51:33 | 36 | |
5. | Kunin | 20 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42:33 | 33 | |
6. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 35:28 | 33 | |
7. | Rybi | 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 30:33 | 32 | |
8. | Studenka | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33:42 | 32 | |
9. | Derne | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 33:36 | 25 | |
10. | Katerinice | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 28:49 | 21 | |
11. | Zilina | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 36:48 | 20 | |
12. | Olbramice | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21:41 | 20 | |
13. | Bartosovice | 20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 32:60 | 19 | |
14. | Velke Albrechtice | 20 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 22:59 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 96:24 | 68 | |
2. | Pribor | 25 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 64:20 | 56 | |
3. | Morkov | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 55:55 | 41 | |
4. | Studenka | 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 43:57 | 40 | |
5. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 25 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 45:38 | 39 | |
6. | Kunin | 25 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 50:45 | 39 | |
7. | Rybi | 25 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 39:46 | 39 | |
8. | Pustejov | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 55:48 | 36 | |
9. | Derne | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 44:46 | 34 | |
10. | Katerinice | 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 48:55 | 33 | |
11. | Olbramice | 25 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 29:46 | 28 | |
12. | Zilina | 25 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 41:59 | 26 | |
13. | Bartosovice | 25 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 42:78 | 24 | |
14. | Velke Albrechtice | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 35:69 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 98:25 | 71 | |
2. | Pribor | 26 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 65:20 | 59 | |
3. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 26 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 47:39 | 42 | |
4. | Kunin | 26 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 52:46 | 42 | |
5. | Rybi | 26 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 40:46 | 42 | |
6. | Morkov | 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 55:56 | 41 | |
7. | Studenka | 26 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 44:59 | 40 | |
8. | Derne | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 46:47 | 37 | |
9. | Pustejov | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 56:50 | 36 | |
10. | Katerinice | 26 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 49:57 | 33 | |
11. | Olbramice | 26 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 32:48 | 31 | |
12. | Zilina | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 41:60 | 26 | |
13. | Bartosovice | 26 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 44:81 | 24 | |
14. | Velke Albrechtice | 26 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 36:71 | 22 |