# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Rybi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kunin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
4. | Pribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
5. | Katerinice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
6. | Stachovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
8. | Studenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
9. | Lichnov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bordovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Trojanovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
12. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Zilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
14. | Pustejov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Kunin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
3. | Pribor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
4. | Katerinice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
5. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
6. | Studenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
7. | Rybi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
8. | Stachovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lichnov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
10. | Bordovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
11. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
13. | Pustejov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
14. | Trojanovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Studenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
3. | Rybi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
4. | Kunin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
5. | Katerinice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
6. | Stachovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
8. | Zilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
9. | Pustejov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
10. | Pribor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lichnov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bordovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Trojanovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
14. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Studenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
3. | Stachovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
4. | Zilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
5. | Rybi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
6. | Katerinice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
7. | Trojanovice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
8. | Kunin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
9. | Pustejov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
10. | Pribor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
11. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bordovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Lichnov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
14. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Studenka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
3. | Zilina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
4. | Rybi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
5. | Pribor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
6. | Stachovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
8. | Kunin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
9. | Pustejov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | |
10. | Katerinice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lichnov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bordovice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Trojanovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
14. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Rybi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Studenka | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
4. | Zilina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
5. | Kunin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
6. | Pribor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
7. | Katerinice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
8. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
9. | Lichnov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
10. | Pustejov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
11. | Stachovice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
12. | Bordovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Trojanovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
14. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odry | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | 5.6 | |
2. | Rybi | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kunin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:2 | 4.2 | |
4. | Pribor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
5. | Studenka | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | 5.3 | |
6. | Zilina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 5.3 | |
7. | Pustejov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
8. | Katerinice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | 3.8 | |
9. | Stachovice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
10. | Velke Albrechtice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:11 | 3.8 | |
11. | Lichnov | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bordovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:4 | 3.5 | |
13. | Trojanovice | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:3 | 3.3 | |
14. | Suchdol nad Odrou | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 |