# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litol | 19 | 19 | 0 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 19 | 0 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
3. | Krchleby | 19 | 19 | 0 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
4. | Loucen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
5. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 19 | 0 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
6. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 19 | 0 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
7. | Milovice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
8. | Vsejany | 18 | 18 | 0 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
9. | Nymburk B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
10. | Straky | 19 | 18 | 1 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
11. | Krinec | 18 | 18 | 0 | 47:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Sokolec B | 18 | 17 | 1 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
13. | Predhradi | 18 | 17 | 1 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
14. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 41:31 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litol | 19 | 19 | 0 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Loucen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
3. | Straky | 19 | 18 | 1 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
4. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 17 | 2 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vsejany | 18 | 17 | 1 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
6. | Krchleby | 19 | 17 | 2 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
7. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 17 | 2 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
8. | Sokolec B | 18 | 17 | 1 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nymburk B | 19 | 17 | 2 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
10. | Milovice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
11. | Predhradi | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
12. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
13. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 16 | 3 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
14. | Krinec | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47:13 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litol | 19 | 16 | 3 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 16 | 3 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
3. | Loucen | 19 | 16 | 3 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
4. | Milovice | 19 | 15 | 4 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
5. | Krchleby | 19 | 15 | 4 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
6. | Sokolec B | 18 | 15 | 3 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
7. | Nymburk B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
8. | Straky | 19 | 15 | 4 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
9. | Vsejany | 18 | 14 | 4 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
10. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 14 | 5 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | Krinec | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 13 | 6 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
13. | Predhradi | 18 | 13 | 5 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
14. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 13 | 6 | 41:28 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milovice | 19 | 15 | 4 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
2. | Litol | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
3. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 13 | 6 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
4. | Krchleby | 19 | 12 | 7 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
5. | Straky | 19 | 12 | 7 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 11 | 8 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
7. | Vsejany | 18 | 10 | 8 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
8. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 10 | 9 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
9. | Sokolec B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
10. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 10 | 9 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
11. | Loucen | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
12. | Predhradi | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
13. | Nymburk B | 19 | 8 | 11 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
14. | Krinec | 18 | 8 | 10 | 47:13 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krchleby | 19 | 11 | 8 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
2. | Litol | 19 | 10 | 9 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
3. | Milovice | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
4. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 9 | 10 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
5. | Sokolec B | 18 | 9 | 9 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vsejany | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
7. | Loucen | 19 | 7 | 12 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
8. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 7 | 12 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
9. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
10. | Predhradi | 18 | 6 | 12 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
11. | Nymburk B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
12. | Straky | 19 | 6 | 13 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
13. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 6 | 13 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
14. | Krinec | 18 | 6 | 12 | 47:13 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 8 | 11 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
2. | Litol | 19 | 7 | 12 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
3. | Krchleby | 19 | 7 | 12 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
4. | Milovice | 19 | 6 | 13 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vsejany | 18 | 6 | 12 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
6. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
7. | Nymburk B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sokolec B | 18 | 5 | 13 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
9. | Loucen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
10. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 4 | 15 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | Predhradi | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
12. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 3 | 16 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
13. | Straky | 19 | 1 | 18 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Krinec | 18 | 0 | 18 | 47:13 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litol | 19 | 6 | 13 | 48:46 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24:58 | 4.3 | |
3. | Vsejany | 18 | 5 | 13 | 25:61 | 4.8 | |
4. | Hruby Jesenik | 19 | 4 | 15 | 55:37 | 4.8 | |
5. | Krchleby | 19 | 4 | 15 | 62:27 | 4.7 | |
6. | Milovice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 60:32 | 4.8 | |
7. | Loucen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:62 | 4.3 | |
8. | Predhradi | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:54 | 4.1 | |
9. | Nymburk B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 35:38 | 3.8 | |
10. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 19 | 2 | 17 | 41:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | Prerov nad Labem | 19 | 2 | 17 | 41:28 | 3.6 | |
12. | Sokolec B | 18 | 1 | 17 | 40:35 | 4.2 | |
13. | Straky | 19 | 1 | 18 | 39:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Krinec | 18 | 0 | 18 | 47:13 | 3.3 |