# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
3. | Predhradi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
4. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
5. | Tatce | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Trebestovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:32 | 4 | |
8. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:20 | 4 | |
9. | Nymburk B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
10. | Loucen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 13 | 0 | 34:11 | 3.5 | |
12. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 1 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
13. | Vsejany | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:23 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
3. | Predhradi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
4. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
5. | Tatce | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Trebestovice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:32 | 4 | |
8. | Nymburk B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
9. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 12 | 1 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
10. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Loucen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Vsejany | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:11 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
4. | Predhradi | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Tatce | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Nymburk B | 13 | 11 | 2 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
7. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 10 | 3 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
8. | Trebestovice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
9. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:32 | 4 | |
10. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Loucen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Vsejany | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
14. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:11 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 12 | 1 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Tatce | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
3. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
4. | Predhradi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 9 | 4 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
6. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
7. | Trebestovice | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
8. | Vsejany | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:32 | 4 | |
10. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:11 | 3.5 | |
12. | Nymburk B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
13. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
14. | Loucen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:26 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 10 | 3 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 7 | 6 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
3. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 7 | 6 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
4. | Predhradi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
5. | Trebestovice | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
6. | Vsejany | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
7. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
8. | Tatce | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:32 | 4 | |
10. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:20 | 4 | |
11. | Nymburk B | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
12. | Loucen | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:11 | 3.5 | |
14. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:23 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Trebestovice | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
4. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:32 | 4 | |
5. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
6. | Predhradi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
7. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
8. | Vsejany | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
9. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tatce | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
11. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:20 | 4 | |
12. | Nymburk B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
13. | Loucen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:26 | 3.5 | |
14. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:11 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vykan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 57:19 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kostomlaty nad Labem | 13 | 2 | 11 | 45:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Bohemia Podebrady B | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
4. | Sokol Knezice | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:20 | 4 | |
5. | Hruby Jesenik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 33:28 | 4.7 | |
6. | Predhradi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:35 | 4.7 | |
7. | Tatce | 13 | 1 | 12 | 35:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Trebestovice | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:32 | 4.2 | |
9. | Nymburk B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 38:13 | 3.9 | |
10. | Vsejany | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:18 | 3.7 | |
11. | Prerov nad Labem | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:11 | 3.5 | |
12. | Mestec Kralove B | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:23 | 3.5 | |
13. | Kostelni Lhota | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:32 | 4 | |
14. | Loucen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:26 | 3.5 |