# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velka Jesenice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Teplice n. M. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Provodov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Velke Porici | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Destne v O.h. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Zabrodi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Cerveny Kostelec B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Babi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
9. | Starkov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | 5 | |
10. | Hejtmankovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 4 | |
11. | Dolany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 3 | |
12. | Machov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | Police nad Metuji B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Porici | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 18 | |
2. | Teplice n. M. | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 16 | |
3. | Velka Jesenice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Zabrodi | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 15 | |
5. | Provodov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:30 | -5 | 14 | |
6. | Destne v O.h. | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | Babi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:33 | -14 | 8 | |
8. | Starkov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 6 | |
9. | Cerveny Kostelec B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 5 | |
10. | Machov | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17:33 | -16 | 4 | |
11. | Hejtmankovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:44 | -28 | 4 | |
12. | Dolany | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 3 | |
13. | Police nad Metuji B | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velke Porici | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:26 | 13 | 22 | |
2. | Velka Jesenice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 | |
3. | Teplice n. M. | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Zabrodi | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 18 | |
5. | Destne v O.h. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 38:45 | -7 | 17 | |
6. | Provodov | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29:39 | -10 | 14 | |
7. | Babi | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 | |
8. | Starkov | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 10 | |
9. | Machov | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 7 | |
10. | Dolany | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | 6 | |
11. | Police nad Metuji B | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | 5 | |
12. | Cerveny Kostelec B | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:42 | -24 | 5 | |
13. | Hejtmankovice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20:53 | -33 | 4 |