# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zasmuky | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Krakovany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
3. | Nova Ves | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
4. | Polepy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
5. | Ratbor | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:21 | 4 | |
6. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Cerhenice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
8. | Velky Osek | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
9. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
10. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
11. | Nucice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
12. | Libodrice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:20 | 5 | |
13. | Kourim | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
14. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:25 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zasmuky | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
2. | Krakovany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
3. | Polepy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
4. | Cerhenice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
5. | Velky Osek | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
6. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
7. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
8. | Nucice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
9. | Libodrice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:20 | 5 | |
10. | Kourim | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
11. | Nova Ves | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
12. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
13. | Ratbor | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:21 | 4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 9 | 9 | 0 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
4. | Zasmuky | 10 | 9 | 1 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
5. | Nucice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
6. | Kourim | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
7. | Krakovany | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nova Ves | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
9. | Polepy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
10. | Ratbor | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:21 | 4 | |
11. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
12. | Libodrice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:20 | 5 | |
13. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
2. | Zasmuky | 10 | 9 | 1 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
4. | Velky Osek | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
5. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
6. | Nucice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
7. | Kourim | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Krakovany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
10. | Polepy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
11. | Ratbor | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | 4 | |
12. | Libodrice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | |
13. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
2. | Zasmuky | 10 | 8 | 2 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
3. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
4. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
5. | Krakovany | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
6. | Velky Osek | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
7. | Kourim | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
8. | Nova Ves | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
9. | Polepy | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
10. | Nucice | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
11. | Libodrice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | |
12. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
13. | Ratbor | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | 4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
3. | Zasmuky | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
4. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
5. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
6. | Nucice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
7. | Libodrice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | |
8. | Kourim | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
9. | Krakovany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
10. | Nova Ves | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
11. | Polepy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
12. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
13. | Ratbor | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | 4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:16 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:84 | 10.9 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28:33 | 6.8 | |
3. | Cesky Brod B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:7 | 5.8 | |
4. | Stitarsky SK | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 5.7 | |
5. | Zasmuky | 10 | 3 | 7 | 43:12 | 5.5 | |
6. | Libodrice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | |
7. | Polepy | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | 4.5 | |
8. | Nucice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | 5.2 | |
9. | Kourim | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | 4.8 | |
10. | Krakovany | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | 4.8 | |
11. | Cervene Pecky | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | 4.4 | |
12. | Nova Ves | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:36 | 4.5 | |
13. | Ratbor | 10 | 1 | 9 | 19:21 | 4 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:16 | 3.3 |