# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 19 | 0 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 19 | 0 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Libodrice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
5. | Kourim | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
6. | Krakovany | 19 | 19 | 0 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
7. | Nucice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
8. | Nova Ves | 19 | 19 | 0 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
9. | Polepy | 19 | 19 | 0 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
10. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 19 | 0 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
11. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 19 | 0 | 40:33 | 3.8 | |
12. | Ratbor | 19 | 19 | 0 | 38:34 | 3.8 | |
13. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
14. | Zasmuky | 19 | 18 | 1 | 87:23 | 5.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 19 | 0 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 19 | 0 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Libodrice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
5. | Kourim | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
6. | Nucice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
7. | Polepy | 19 | 19 | 0 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
8. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 18 | 1 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
9. | Zasmuky | 19 | 18 | 1 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
10. | Krakovany | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
11. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 18 | 1 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
12. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 18 | 1 | 40:33 | 3.8 | |
13. | Ratbor | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:34 | 3.8 | |
14. | Nova Ves | 19 | 17 | 2 | 27:61 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 18 | 1 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 18 | 1 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Zasmuky | 19 | 17 | 2 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
5. | Libodrice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
6. | Kourim | 19 | 17 | 2 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
7. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
8. | Nucice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 19 | 16 | 3 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
10. | Polepy | 19 | 16 | 3 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
11. | Krakovany | 19 | 14 | 5 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
12. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 14 | 5 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
13. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 13 | 6 | 40:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ratbor | 19 | 13 | 6 | 38:34 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 16 | 3 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 15 | 4 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
5. | Zasmuky | 19 | 15 | 4 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
6. | Libodrice | 19 | 15 | 4 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
7. | Kourim | 19 | 15 | 4 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
8. | Nucice | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
10. | Krakovany | 19 | 12 | 7 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
11. | Polepy | 19 | 12 | 7 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
12. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 10 | 9 | 40:33 | 3.8 | |
13. | Ratbor | 19 | 10 | 9 | 38:34 | 3.8 | |
14. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 8 | 11 | 33:45 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Zasmuky | 19 | 14 | 5 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
3. | Velky Osek | 19 | 12 | 7 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
4. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 12 | 7 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
5. | Kourim | 19 | 11 | 8 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
6. | Krakovany | 19 | 11 | 8 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
7. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 10 | 9 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
8. | Nova Ves | 19 | 9 | 10 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
9. | Polepy | 19 | 9 | 10 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
10. | Libodrice | 19 | 8 | 11 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
11. | Nucice | 19 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
12. | Ratbor | 19 | 7 | 12 | 38:34 | 3.8 | |
13. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 6 | 13 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 5 | 14 | 40:33 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 10 | 9 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 9 | 10 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Zasmuky | 19 | 9 | 10 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
5. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
6. | Libodrice | 19 | 7 | 12 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
7. | Kourim | 19 | 7 | 12 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
8. | Krakovany | 19 | 6 | 13 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 19 | 6 | 13 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
10. | Polepy | 19 | 6 | 13 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
11. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 6 | 13 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
12. | Nucice | 19 | 5 | 14 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
13. | Ratbor | 19 | 4 | 15 | 38:34 | 3.8 | |
14. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 2 | 17 | 40:33 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerhenice | 19 | 15 | 4 | 30:149 | 9.4 | |
2. | Velky Osek | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65:56 | 6.4 | |
3. | Stitarsky SK | 19 | 8 | 11 | 70:46 | 6.1 | |
4. | Cesky Brod B | 19 | 6 | 13 | 92:20 | 5.9 | |
5. | Zasmuky | 19 | 6 | 13 | 87:23 | 5.8 | |
6. | Libodrice | 19 | 6 | 13 | 66:37 | 5.4 | |
7. | Krakovany | 19 | 5 | 14 | 38:53 | 4.8 | |
8. | Kourim | 19 | 4 | 15 | 44:56 | 5.3 | |
9. | Nova Ves | 19 | 4 | 15 | 27:61 | 4.6 | |
10. | Polepy | 19 | 4 | 15 | 35:50 | 4.5 | |
11. | Nucice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 44:46 | 4.7 | |
12. | Cervene Pecky | 19 | 3 | 16 | 33:45 | 4.1 | |
13. | Tuchoraz | 19 | 2 | 17 | 40:33 | 3.8 | |
14. | Ratbor | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:34 | 3.8 |