# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:20 | 4.2 | |
3. | Trebetice B | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
4. | Kunzak | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:34 | 7 | |
5. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Lodherov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
7. | Strmilov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
8. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
9. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
11. | Lasenice | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:31 | 6.1 | |
12. | Dacice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:18 | 5.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
2. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:20 | 4.2 | |
3. | Kunzak | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:34 | 7 | |
4. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
5. | Strmilov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
6. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
7. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Trebetice B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
9. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
10. | Dacice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
11. | Lodherov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
12. | Lasenice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:31 | 6.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzak | 8 | 8 | 0 | 22:34 | 7 | |
2. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
3. | Strmilov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
4. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 8 | 1 | 18:20 | 4.2 | |
5. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
6. | Dacice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
7. | Lodherov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
9. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 7 | 1 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
11. | Trebetice B | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Lasenice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12:31 | 6.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzak | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:34 | 7 | |
2. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
3. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:20 | 4.2 | |
4. | Dacice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Strmilov | 8 | 6 | 2 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
6. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
7. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
8. | Lodherov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
9. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
10. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Trebetice B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Lasenice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:31 | 6.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzak | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22:34 | 7 | |
2. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
3. | Lasenice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:31 | 6.1 | |
4. | Dacice B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
7. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
8. | Lodherov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
9. | Strmilov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
10. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Trebetice B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzak | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22:34 | 7 | |
2. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
3. | Lasenice | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:31 | 6.1 | |
4. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
5. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Lodherov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
7. | Dacice B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
8. | Strmilov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
9. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
10. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Trebetice B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:20 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunzak | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:34 | 7 | |
2. | Nova Bystrice B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:39 | 6.9 | |
3. | Lasenice | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:31 | 6.1 | |
4. | Stare Hobzi | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:35 | 5.4 | |
5. | Suchdol nad Luznici B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | 4.9 | |
6. | Dacice B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | 5.3 | |
7. | Lodherov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Strmilov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23:14 | 4.6 | |
9. | Novosedly n. Nezarkou | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:21 | 4.4 | |
10. | Jarosov n. Nezarkou | 8 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | 4.4 | |
11. | Stara Hlina | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:20 | 4.2 | |
12. | Trebetice B | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:24 | 3.7 |