# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Damborice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | 21 | 15 | |
2. | Hroznova Lhota B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Bukovany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 12 | |
4. | Bzenec B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
5. | Petrov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 9 | |
6. | Nasedlovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 | |
7. | Dubnany B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | Vracov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Velka nad Velickou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Radejov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Stary Poddvorov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
12. | FK Vlkos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
13. | Zarazice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 3 | |
14. | Knezdub | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovany | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43:7 | 36 | 27 | |
2. | Damborice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:5 | 34 | 27 | |
3. | Velka nad Velickou | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:16 | 25 | 24 | |
4. | Bzenec B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | Hroznova Lhota B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
6. | Nasedlovice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 17 | |
7. | Radejov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Petrov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Vracov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Dubnany B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 14 | |
11. | FK Vlkos | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 13 | |
12. | Knezdub | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | Stary Poddvorov | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
14. | Zarazice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovany | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43:7 | 36 | 27 | |
2. | Damborice | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:5 | 34 | 27 | |
3. | Velka nad Velickou | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 44:17 | 27 | 27 | |
4. | Bzenec B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | Hroznova Lhota B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
6. | Nasedlovice | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 17 | |
7. | FK Vlkos | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Radejov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 16 | |
9. | Petrov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Vracov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 | |
11. | Dubnany B | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 14 | |
12. | Knezdub | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | |
13. | Stary Poddvorov | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
14. | Zarazice | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | 7 |