# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veznice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
2. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:22 | 5 | |
3. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 11 | 0 | 38:17 | 5 | |
4. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
5. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
7. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
8. | Kerkov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
9. | Smolovy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
10. | Jerisno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
11. | Kozli | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
12. | Heralec | 9 | 9 | 0 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
13. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:15 | 4.1 | |
14. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:24 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veznice | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
2. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:22 | 5 | |
3. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
4. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
6. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
7. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 10 | 1 | 38:17 | 5 | |
8. | Kerkov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
9. | Smolovy | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
10. | Jerisno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
11. | Kozli | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
12. | Heralec | 9 | 9 | 0 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
13. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:15 | 4.1 | |
14. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:24 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
2. | Veznice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
3. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
4. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 10 | 1 | 33:22 | 5 | |
5. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
7. | Jerisno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
8. | Kozli | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
9. | Kerkov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
10. | Smolovy | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
11. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 38:17 | 5 | |
12. | Heralec | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
13. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:15 | 4.1 | |
14. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9:24 | 5.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
2. | Veznice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
3. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
5. | Jerisno | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:22 | 5 | |
7. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 8 | 3 | 38:17 | 5 | |
8. | Smolovy | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
9. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
10. | Kerkov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
11. | Kozli | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
12. | Heralec | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:24 | 5.5 | |
14. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veznice | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
2. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
3. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
5. | Jerisno | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 7 | 4 | 38:17 | 5 | |
7. | Smolovy | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
8. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 6 | 5 | 33:22 | 5 | |
9. | Kerkov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
10. | Kozli | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
11. | Heralec | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
12. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:24 | 5.5 | |
14. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:15 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
2. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
3. | Veznice | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
4. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
5. | Smolovy | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
6. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
7. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:22 | 5 | |
8. | Kerkov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
9. | Heralec | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29:13 | 4.7 | |
10. | Kozli | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
11. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:24 | 5.5 | |
12. | Jerisno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
13. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:17 | 5 | |
14. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:15 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36:36 | 7.2 | |
2. | Stare Ransko | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12:64 | 7.6 | |
3. | Veznice | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:54 | 6.6 | |
4. | Smolovy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:40 | 5.7 | |
5. | Havlickuv Brod C | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:24 | 5.8 | |
6. | Dlouha Ves | 10 | 3 | 7 | 24:31 | 5.5 | |
7. | Kozli | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:30 | 4.9 | |
8. | Kerkov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:35 | 4.9 | |
9. | Ceska Bela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:24 | 5.5 | |
10. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33:22 | 5 | |
11. | Golcuv Jenikov | 11 | 2 | 9 | 38:17 | 5 | |
12. | Havlickova Borova | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:15 | 4.1 | |
13. | Jerisno | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:18 | 5.3 | |
14. | Heralec | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29:13 | 4.7 |