# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
2. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
3. | Kozli | 6 | 6 | 0 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Smolovy | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
7. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
8. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
9. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
10. | Slapanov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
11. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:9 | 4 | |
12. | Heralec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
13. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
2. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
3. | Kozli | 6 | 6 | 0 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Smolovy | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
5. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
7. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
8. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
9. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
10. | Slapanov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
11. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:9 | 4 | |
12. | Heralec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
13. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
2. | Kozli | 6 | 6 | 0 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
3. | Smolovy | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
5. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
6. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
7. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
8. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
9. | Heralec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
10. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
11. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 | 6 | |
12. | Slapanov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 4 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
2. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
3. | Smolovy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
4. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
5. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
6. | Heralec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
7. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
8. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
9. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
10. | Kozli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
11. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:10 | 6 | |
12. | Slapanov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 4 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
2. | Heralec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
3. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
4. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
5. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
6. | Kozli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
7. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
8. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
9. | Smolovy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
10. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 | |
11. | Slapanov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
12. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 4 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
2. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
3. | Kozli | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
4. | Heralec | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
5. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
6. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
7. | Smolovy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
8. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
9. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
10. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 | |
11. | Slapanov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
12. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | 4 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golcuv Jenikov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:32 | 8.2 | |
2. | Ledec nad Sazavou B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | 6.4 | |
3. | Dlouha Ves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:7 | 6.4 | |
4. | Okrouhlice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:17 | 6.4 | |
5. | Dolni Mesto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 6 | |
6. | Kozli | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:7 | 5.7 | |
7. | Smolovy | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:12 | 5.3 | |
8. | Pribyslav B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 4.9 | |
9. | Heralec | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:9 | 8.5 | |
10. | Nova ves u Sv. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | 5.1 | |
11. | Slapanov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
12. | Stare Ransko | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 4.3 | |
13. | Ceska Bela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | 4 | |
14. | Veznice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |