# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezenecka Chomutov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26:8 | 14 | |
2. | LoKo Chomutov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 11 | |
3. | Otvice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | 11 | |
4. | Sporice B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:13 | 10 | |
5. | Ervenice-Jirkov B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 7 | |
6. | Drouzkovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | 6 | |
7. | Cernovice B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21:25 | 6 | |
8. | Hrusovany | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:28 | 3 | |
9. | Vrskman | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:26 | 1 | |
10. | SK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezenecka Chomutov | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:16 | 26 | |
2. | LoKo Chomutov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33:19 | 23 | |
3. | Otvice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45:13 | 20 | |
4. | Drouzkovice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | 18 | |
5. | Sporice B | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 26:32 | 14 | |
6. | Ervenice-Jirkov B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29:27 | 12 | |
7. | Hrusovany | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18:52 | 11 | |
8. | Cernovice B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27:43 | 7 | |
9. | Vrskman | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:64 | 1 | |
10. | SK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezenecka Chomutov | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 80:28 | 35 | |
2. | Otvice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 63:22 | 33 | |
3. | LoKo Chomutov | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43:32 | 30 | |
4. | Drouzkovice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42:40 | 23 | |
5. | Sporice B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 50:51 | 21 | |
6. | Ervenice-Jirkov B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 46:40 | 19 | |
7. | Cernovice B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 46:60 | 15 | |
8. | Hrusovany | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25:74 | 15 | |
9. | Vrskman | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26:75 | 10 | |
10. | SK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brezenecka Chomutov | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 89:29 | 38 | |
2. | Otvice | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 67:25 | 36 | |
3. | LoKo Chomutov | 16 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 48:35 | 33 | |
4. | Drouzkovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 48:40 | 26 | |
5. | Ervenice-Jirkov B | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 52:42 | 22 | |
6. | Sporice B | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 51:60 | 21 | |
7. | Cernovice B | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 48:66 | 15 | |
8. | Hrusovany | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 25:80 | 15 | |
9. | Vrskman | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 29:80 | 10 | |
10. | SK Jirkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |