# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
2. | Horni Plana | 20 | 20 | 0 | 73:67 | 7 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
4. | Malonty | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
5. | Lipno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
6. | Kremze | 20 | 20 | 0 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
7. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
8. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
9. | Holubov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
10. | Kajov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
11. | Pridoli | 20 | 20 | 0 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
2. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 20 | 0 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
3. | Malonty | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
4. | Lipno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
5. | Kremze | 20 | 20 | 0 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
6. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 20 | 0 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
7. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
8. | Holubov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
9. | Kajov | 20 | 20 | 0 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
10. | Horni Plana | 20 | 19 | 1 | 73:67 | 7 | |
11. | Pridoli | 20 | 19 | 1 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lipno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
2. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 20 | 0 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
3. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 19 | 1 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
4. | Horni Plana | 20 | 19 | 1 | 73:67 | 7 | |
5. | Malonty | 20 | 19 | 1 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
6. | Kremze | 20 | 19 | 1 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
7. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 19 | 1 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
8. | Holubov | 20 | 19 | 1 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
9. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
10. | Kajov | 20 | 18 | 2 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
11. | Pridoli | 20 | 16 | 4 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Plana | 20 | 19 | 1 | 73:67 | 7 | |
2. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
3. | Malonty | 20 | 17 | 3 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
4. | Kremze | 20 | 17 | 3 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 15 | 5 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
6. | Lipno | 20 | 15 | 5 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
7. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 15 | 5 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
8. | Kajov | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
9. | Holubov | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
10. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 13 | 7 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
11. | Pridoli | 20 | 12 | 8 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 18 | 2 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
2. | Horni Plana | 20 | 16 | 4 | 73:67 | 7 | |
3. | Malonty | 20 | 15 | 5 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
4. | Kremze | 20 | 14 | 6 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
5. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 13 | 7 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
6. | Lipno | 20 | 13 | 7 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
7. | Holubov | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
8. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 10 | 10 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
9. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 10 | 10 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
10. | Kajov | 20 | 10 | 10 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
11. | Pridoli | 20 | 9 | 11 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 17 | 3 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
2. | Horni Plana | 20 | 15 | 5 | 73:67 | 7 | |
3. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 13 | 7 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
4. | Malonty | 20 | 13 | 7 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
5. | Kremze | 20 | 12 | 8 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
6. | Lipno | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
7. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 10 | 10 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
8. | Holubov | 20 | 9 | 11 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
9. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 7 | 13 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
10. | Pridoli | 20 | 7 | 13 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kajov | 20 | 6 | 14 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horni Dvoriste B | 20 | 13 | 7 | 27:136 | 8.2 | |
2. | Horni Plana | 20 | 12 | 8 | 73:67 | 7 | |
3. | Malonty | 20 | 11 | 9 | 60:68 | 6.4 | |
4. | Cesky Krumlov B | 20 | 9 | 11 | 85:44 | 6.5 | |
5. | Lipno | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54:68 | 6.1 | |
6. | Kremze | 20 | 8 | 12 | 79:38 | 5.9 | |
7. | Nova Ves-Brloh | 20 | 7 | 13 | 55:54 | 5.5 | |
8. | TJ Kaplice | 20 | 6 | 14 | 80:32 | 5.6 | |
9. | Holubov | 20 | 6 | 14 | 46:60 | 5.3 | |
10. | Pridoli | 20 | 5 | 15 | 49:44 | 4.7 | |
11. | Kajov | 20 | 4 | 16 | 52:49 | 5.1 | |
12. | Vyssi Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
13. | ROMO CK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |