# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milhostov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
2. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 12 | 0 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
3. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
4. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
5. | Skalna B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
6. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
7. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 12 | 0 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
8. | St.Voda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
9. | Trstenice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
10. | Luby | 12 | 12 | 0 | 37:25 | 5.2 | |
11. | Vojtanov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
12. | N. Kostel | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
13. | Hroznatov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 18:39 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milhostov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
2. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 12 | 0 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
3. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
4. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
5. | Skalna B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
6. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
7. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 12 | 0 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
8. | St.Voda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
9. | Trstenice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
10. | N. Kostel | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
11. | Luby | 12 | 11 | 1 | 37:25 | 5.2 | |
12. | Vojtanov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
13. | Hroznatov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 18:39 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milhostov | 12 | 12 | 0 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
2. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 12 | 0 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
3. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
4. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
5. | Skalna B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
6. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
7. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 12 | 0 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
8. | Trstenice B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
9. | St.Voda | 12 | 11 | 1 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
10. | Luby | 12 | 11 | 1 | 37:25 | 5.2 | |
11. | Vojtanov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
12. | N. Kostel | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
13. | Hroznatov | 12 | 10 | 2 | 18:39 | 4.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skalna B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
2. | Milhostov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
3. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 11 | 1 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
4. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 11 | 1 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
5. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 11 | 1 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
6. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
7. | St.Voda | 12 | 10 | 2 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
8. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 9 | 3 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
9. | Trstenice B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
10. | Luby | 12 | 9 | 3 | 37:25 | 5.2 | |
11. | Vojtanov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
12. | Hroznatov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 18:39 | 4.8 | |
13. | N. Kostel | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:35 | 5.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milhostov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
2. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 10 | 2 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
3. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
4. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 9 | 3 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
5. | Skalna B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
6. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 9 | 3 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
7. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 8 | 4 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
8. | St.Voda | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
9. | Trstenice B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
10. | Vojtanov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
11. | N. Kostel | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
12. | Hroznatov | 12 | 7 | 5 | 18:39 | 4.8 | |
13. | Luby | 12 | 6 | 6 | 37:25 | 5.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 10 | 2 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
2. | Milhostov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
3. | Trstenice B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
4. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
5. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 7 | 5 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
6. | Skalna B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
7. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 7 | 5 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
8. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 6 | 6 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
9. | St.Voda | 12 | 6 | 6 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
10. | N. Kostel | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
11. | Vojtanov | 12 | 6 | 6 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
12. | Hroznatov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 18:39 | 4.8 | |
13. | Luby | 12 | 3 | 9 | 37:25 | 5.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tri Sekery | 12 | 8 | 4 | 75:15 | 7.5 | |
2. | Milhostov | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31:72 | 8.6 | |
3. | TJ Hranice B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 16:73 | 7.4 | |
4. | Skalna B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | 6.8 | |
5. | Juvena Krizovatka | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35:45 | 6.7 | |
6. | Lazne Kynzvart | 12 | 5 | 7 | 57:16 | 6.1 | |
7. | Trstenice B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 25:45 | 5.8 | |
8. | Lok. Marianske Lazne | 12 | 4 | 8 | 41:40 | 6.8 | |
9. | St.Voda | 12 | 4 | 8 | 21:50 | 5.9 | |
10. | N. Kostel | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:35 | 5.3 | |
11. | Luby | 12 | 3 | 9 | 37:25 | 5.2 | |
12. | Vojtanov | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:33 | 5.1 | |
13. | Hroznatov | 12 | 2 | 10 | 18:39 | 4.8 |