# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boritov | 19 | 19 | 0 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 19 | 0 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
3. | Lipuvka | 19 | 19 | 0 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
4. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
5. | Jedovnice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
6. | Kninice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
7. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 19 | 0 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
8. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 19 | 0 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
9. | Olesnice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
10. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 18 | 0 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
11. | Lipovec | 19 | 18 | 1 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
12. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 18 | 1 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
13. | Sloup | 19 | 18 | 1 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
14. | Drnovice | 18 | 17 | 1 | 34:46 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 19 | 0 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
2. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 19 | 0 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
3. | Jedovnice | 19 | 19 | 0 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
4. | Lipuvka | 19 | 18 | 1 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
5. | Kninice | 19 | 18 | 1 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
6. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 18 | 1 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
7. | Boritov | 19 | 17 | 2 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
8. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 17 | 1 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
9. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 17 | 2 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Olesnice | 19 | 17 | 2 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
11. | Lipovec | 19 | 16 | 3 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
12. | Sloup | 19 | 16 | 3 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
13. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 15 | 4 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
14. | Drnovice | 18 | 14 | 4 | 34:46 | 4.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boritov | 19 | 17 | 2 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 16 | 3 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
3. | Lipuvka | 19 | 16 | 3 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
4. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 16 | 3 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
5. | Jedovnice | 19 | 16 | 3 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
6. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 16 | 3 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
7. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 14 | 4 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
8. | Lipovec | 19 | 14 | 5 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
9. | Kninice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
10. | Olesnice | 19 | 14 | 5 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
11. | Drnovice | 18 | 13 | 5 | 34:46 | 4.4 | |
12. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 13 | 6 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
13. | Sloup | 19 | 13 | 6 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 10 | 9 | 30:38 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boritov | 19 | 15 | 4 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
2. | Jedovnice | 19 | 15 | 4 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
3. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 14 | 5 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
4. | Lipuvka | 19 | 14 | 5 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
5. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 13 | 6 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
6. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 12 | 6 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
7. | Drnovice | 18 | 12 | 6 | 34:46 | 4.4 | |
8. | Olesnice | 19 | 12 | 7 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
9. | Lipovec | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
10. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
11. | Kninice | 19 | 11 | 8 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
12. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
13. | Sloup | 19 | 10 | 9 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
14. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30:38 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 13 | 6 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
2. | Lipuvka | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
3. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 12 | 7 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
4. | Boritov | 19 | 11 | 8 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
5. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 10 | 8 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
6. | Drnovice | 18 | 10 | 8 | 34:46 | 4.4 | |
7. | Lipovec | 19 | 10 | 9 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
8. | Jedovnice | 19 | 9 | 10 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
9. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Kninice | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
11. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 8 | 11 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
12. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 7 | 12 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
13. | Olesnice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
14. | Sloup | 19 | 3 | 16 | 20:45 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boritov | 19 | 9 | 10 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 9 | 10 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
3. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 7 | 12 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
4. | Lipuvka | 19 | 6 | 13 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
5. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 6 | 12 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
6. | Drnovice | 18 | 6 | 12 | 34:46 | 4.4 | |
7. | Lipovec | 19 | 5 | 14 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
8. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 5 | 14 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
9. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 4 | 15 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
11. | Jedovnice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 39:42 | 4.3 | |
12. | Kninice | 19 | 3 | 16 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
13. | Sloup | 19 | 3 | 16 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
14. | Olesnice | 19 | 2 | 17 | 37:31 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boritov | 19 | 8 | 11 | 66:41 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vysocany-Sosuvka | 19 | 5 | 14 | 70:27 | 5.1 | |
3. | Lipuvka | 19 | 4 | 15 | 44:53 | 5.1 | |
4. | Drnovice | 18 | 4 | 14 | 34:46 | 4.4 | |
5. | Lipovec | 19 | 4 | 15 | 40:41 | 4.3 | |
6. | Boskovice - Letovice B | 19 | 3 | 16 | 71:25 | 5.1 | |
7. | Skalice n. S. | 18 | 3 | 15 | 31:49 | 4.4 | |
8. | Cerna Hora | 19 | 3 | 16 | 30:38 | 3.6 | |
9. | Doubravice n. S. | 19 | 2 | 17 | 39:38 | 4.1 | |
10. | Kninice | 19 | 2 | 17 | 30:47 | 4.1 | |
11. | Sloup | 19 | 2 | 17 | 20:45 | 3.4 | |
12. | Ostrov u Macochy | 19 | 1 | 18 | 22:50 | 3.8 | |
13. | Olesnice | 19 | 1 | 18 | 37:31 | 3.6 | |
14. | Jedovnice | 19 | 0 | 19 | 39:42 | 4.3 |