# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kninice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
3. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
4. | Jedovnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Kunstat B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:25 | 5 | |
6. | Drnovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
7. | Olomucany | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
8. | Boritov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:22 | 4 | |
9. | Letovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
10. | Adamov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Rudice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
12. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
13. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kninice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
2. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
3. | Jedovnice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30:20 | 5 | |
4. | Drnovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
5. | Boritov | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:22 | 4 | |
6. | Letovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
7. | Rajecko B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
8. | Kunstat B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25:25 | 5 | |
9. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
10. | Olomucany | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
11. | Adamov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kninice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
3. | Jedovnice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 30:20 | 5 | |
4. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
5. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:25 | 5 | |
7. | Drnovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
8. | Boritov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18:22 | 4 | |
9. | Letovice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
10. | Adamov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Olomucany | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kninice | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
3. | Jedovnice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:20 | 5 | |
4. | Kunstat B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:25 | 5 | |
5. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
6. | Drnovice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
7. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Olomucany | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
9. | Boritov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18:22 | 4 | |
10. | Rudice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
11. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Letovice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
13. | Adamov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kninice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
2. | Rajecko B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
3. | Jedovnice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 30:20 | 5 | |
4. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
5. | Olomucany | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
6. | Kunstat B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 5 | |
7. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Drnovice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
9. | Rudice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
10. | Boritov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 4 | |
11. | Letovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
12. | Adamov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
2. | Kninice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
3. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
4. | Jedovnice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:20 | 5 | |
5. | Kunstat B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 | 5 | |
6. | Drnovice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
7. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
8. | Olomucany | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
9. | Boritov | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | 4 | |
10. | Letovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
11. | Adamov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajecko B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:21 | 5.7 | |
2. | Skalice n. S. | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:32 | 5.1 | |
3. | Kunstat B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 25:25 | 5 | |
4. | Kninice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:26 | 5.4 | |
5. | Drnovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:18 | 4.9 | |
6. | Velke Opatovice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:30 | 4.8 | |
7. | Olomucany | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:13 | 4.4 | |
8. | Jedovnice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 30:20 | 5 | |
9. | Boritov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:22 | 4 | |
10. | Letovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:18 | 3.9 | |
11. | Adamov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rudice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:24 | 3.4 | |
13. | Doubravice n. S. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:14 | 3.2 | |
14. | Olesnice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18:8 | 2.9 |