# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelatovice | 24 | 24 | 0 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
2. | Bohunovice | 24 | 24 | 0 | 25:48 | 3 | |
3. | Rapotin | 23 | 23 | 0 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
4. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 23 | 0 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
5. | Medlov | 23 | 23 | 0 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | Mohelnice | 23 | 23 | 0 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
7. | Dolany | 23 | 23 | 0 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zabreh | 23 | 23 | 0 | 31:38 | 3 | |
9. | SK Lipova | 23 | 23 | 0 | 31:32 | 2.7 | |
10. | Konice | 23 | 22 | 1 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
11. | Litovel | 23 | 22 | 1 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
12. | Belotin | 23 | 22 | 1 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
13. | Cechovice | 23 | 22 | 1 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | Urcice | 23 | 22 | 1 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
15. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 22 | 1 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
16. | Postrelmov | 23 | 21 | 2 | 28:35 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapotin | 23 | 22 | 1 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
2. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 22 | 1 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
3. | Zelatovice | 24 | 22 | 2 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Medlov | 23 | 21 | 2 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
5. | Zabreh | 23 | 21 | 2 | 31:38 | 3 | |
6. | Mohelnice | 23 | 20 | 3 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
7. | Belotin | 23 | 20 | 3 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | Dolany | 23 | 19 | 4 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
9. | Konice | 23 | 19 | 4 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
10. | Litovel | 23 | 19 | 4 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
11. | Urcice | 23 | 19 | 4 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 19 | 4 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
13. | Cechovice | 23 | 18 | 5 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 23 | 18 | 5 | 31:32 | 2.7 | |
15. | Bohunovice | 24 | 17 | 7 | 25:48 | 3 | |
16. | Postrelmov | 23 | 16 | 7 | 28:35 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapotin | 23 | 20 | 3 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
2. | Medlov | 23 | 19 | 4 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
3. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 18 | 5 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mohelnice | 23 | 17 | 6 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
5. | Dolany | 23 | 16 | 7 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
6. | Zelatovice | 24 | 16 | 8 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
7. | Belotin | 23 | 16 | 7 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | Konice | 23 | 14 | 9 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | Litovel | 23 | 14 | 9 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
10. | Cechovice | 23 | 14 | 9 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
11. | Bohunovice | 24 | 14 | 10 | 25:48 | 3 | |
12. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 14 | 9 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
13. | Postrelmov | 23 | 14 | 9 | 28:35 | 2.7 | |
14. | Urcice | 23 | 13 | 10 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
15. | Zabreh | 23 | 13 | 10 | 31:38 | 3 | |
16. | SK Lipova | 23 | 12 | 11 | 31:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rapotin | 23 | 16 | 7 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
2. | Medlov | 23 | 15 | 8 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
3. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 14 | 9 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
4. | Zelatovice | 24 | 14 | 10 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
5. | Dolany | 23 | 12 | 11 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
6. | Litovel | 23 | 12 | 11 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mohelnice | 23 | 11 | 12 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
8. | Konice | 23 | 10 | 13 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | Belotin | 23 | 10 | 13 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Urcice | 23 | 9 | 14 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
11. | Cechovice | 23 | 8 | 15 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Zabreh | 23 | 8 | 15 | 31:38 | 3 | |
13. | Bohunovice | 24 | 8 | 16 | 25:48 | 3 | |
14. | Postrelmov | 23 | 8 | 15 | 28:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 23 | 7 | 16 | 31:32 | 2.7 | |
16. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 4 | 19 | 30:35 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 9 | 14 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
2. | Medlov | 23 | 8 | 15 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
3. | Rapotin | 23 | 7 | 16 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mohelnice | 23 | 7 | 16 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
5. | Litovel | 23 | 7 | 16 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
6. | Cechovice | 23 | 7 | 16 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
7. | Dolany | 23 | 5 | 18 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zelatovice | 24 | 5 | 19 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Belotin | 23 | 5 | 18 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bohunovice | 24 | 5 | 19 | 25:48 | 3 | |
11. | Konice | 23 | 4 | 19 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
12. | Urcice | 23 | 4 | 19 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
13. | Zabreh | 23 | 4 | 19 | 31:38 | 3 | |
14. | SK Lipova | 23 | 3 | 20 | 31:32 | 2.7 | |
15. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 2 | 21 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
16. | Postrelmov | 23 | 2 | 21 | 28:35 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 7 | 16 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rapotin | 23 | 6 | 17 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
3. | Cechovice | 23 | 5 | 18 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
4. | Medlov | 23 | 3 | 20 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
5. | Mohelnice | 23 | 3 | 20 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
6. | Dolany | 23 | 3 | 20 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
7. | Konice | 23 | 3 | 20 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zelatovice | 24 | 2 | 22 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Litovel | 23 | 2 | 21 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
10. | Belotin | 23 | 2 | 21 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Urcice | 23 | 2 | 21 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bohunovice | 24 | 2 | 22 | 25:48 | 3 | |
13. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 2 | 21 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
14. | Postrelmov | 23 | 2 | 21 | 28:35 | 2.7 | |
15. | Zabreh | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:38 | 3 | |
16. | SK Lipova | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:32 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brodek u Prerova | 23 | 4 | 19 | 51:47 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rapotin | 23 | 3 | 20 | 50:50 | 4.3 | |
3. | Mohelnice | 23 | 2 | 21 | 45:39 | 3.7 | |
4. | Dolany | 23 | 2 | 21 | 41:40 | 3.5 | |
5. | Medlov | 23 | 1 | 22 | 74:16 | 3.9 | |
6. | Zelatovice | 24 | 1 | 23 | 52:33 | 3.5 | |
7. | Konice | 23 | 1 | 22 | 37:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Litovel | 23 | 1 | 22 | 17:60 | 3.3 | |
9. | Belotin | 23 | 1 | 22 | 54:23 | 3.3 | |
10. | Cechovice | 23 | 1 | 22 | 42:34 | 3.3 | |
11. | Urcice | 23 | 1 | 22 | 16:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bohunovice | 24 | 1 | 23 | 25:48 | 3 | |
13. | Velke Losiny | 23 | 1 | 22 | 30:35 | 2.8 | |
14. | Zabreh | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:38 | 3 | |
15. | SK Lipova | 23 | 0 | 23 | 31:32 | 2.7 | |
16. | Postrelmov | 23 | 0 | 23 | 28:35 | 2.7 |