# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sternberk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 12 | |
2. | Vsechovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 | |
3. | Medlov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 11 | |
4. | Lutin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 | |
5. | Mohelnice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 9 | |
6. | Velke Losiny | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:11 | 8 | |
7. | Dolany | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 7 | |
8. | Zabreh | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 5 | |
9. | Cernovir | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 | |
10. | Litovel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:15 | 4 | |
11. | Sokol Opatovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 4 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 3 | |
13. | Jesenik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 3 | |
14. | Kralice na Hane | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | 3 | |
15. | Zelatovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:19 | 2 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutin | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:13 | 21 | |
2. | Vsechovice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:13 | 20 | |
3. | Mohelnice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:14 | 18 | |
4. | Sternberk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | 17 | |
5. | Medlov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | 17 | |
6. | Litovel | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:19 | 13 | |
7. | Jesenik | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20:27 | 12 | |
8. | Zabreh | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | 11 | |
9. | Zelatovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:28 | 11 | |
10. | Sokol Opatovice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | 10 | |
11. | Velke Losiny | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15:25 | 8 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | 8 | |
13. | Kralice na Hane | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:27 | 7 | |
14. | Dolany | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:30 | 7 | |
15. | Cernovir | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:32 | 5 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutin | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 35:18 | 30 | |
2. | Vsechovice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:18 | 29 | |
3. | Sternberk | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26:12 | 26 | |
4. | Medlov | 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | 26 | |
5. | Mohelnice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 27:22 | 24 | |
6. | Jesenik | 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:32 | 21 | |
7. | Velke Losiny | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:29 | 17 | |
8. | Litovel | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:27 | 17 | |
9. | Zabreh | 14 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | 14 | |
10. | Zelatovice | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18:37 | 14 | |
11. | Dolany | 14 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:38 | 14 | |
12. | Sokol Opatovice | 14 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:32 | 13 | |
13. | Kralice na Hane | 14 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:37 | 10 | |
14. | Cernovir | 14 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:42 | 9 | |
15. | HFK Olomouc B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:36 | 8 | |
16. | Hnevotin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |